Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 27.2.2004

Lauantai 28.2.2004

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Auran nuortentalo
Norolan Pojat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Laila ja Olavi -laulukilpailu, Essi Leppäkoski
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--24:00
Aapeli Rummukainen & Vermi Viänänen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Riemuradio
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Ceres
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Voimaorkesteri, Diesel & Markku Aro
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Taikamaa
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Bolero
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Sinikka Toivonen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kärsämäen Kataja
Yölintu, Mustat kitarat & Katja Hirvonen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Anneli Mattila, V.I.P.
Limingan ns 21:00--02:00
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Vitoset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Juha Vartiainen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tonika
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Harlem & Saija Varjus
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Kyläsoittajat & Kauko Simonen
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Tulipunaruusut
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Atlantis & Janne Joki
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Tapio Saarisen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Lumipallo & Kari Hirvonen
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Hurlumhei & Katja Höyhtyä
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Souvarit, Ässät, tanssikenkien myynti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Korsuorkesteri, Kari Piironen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Markus Sextet
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Taikakuu, naistentanssit