Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.2.2004

Lauantai 14.2.2004 ystävänpäivä

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Kolibri & Jouni Raitio
Auran nuortentalo
Syke, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Seitsemän seinähullua veljestä
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Koivu
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Mestari Orikanto, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Sinikka Toivonen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kari Piironen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Johander
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Anneli Mattila
Kärsämäen Kataja
Taikakuu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Väriloiste, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Limingan ns 21:00--02:00
Ihmemaa & Liisa Tuhkanen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Seppo Ahokkaan trio
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Channel Four, Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Luxos & Heidi Kyrö
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Seita
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer & Jyrki Mäkelä
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen & Matti Hartikainen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Nasma Team
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Yölintu
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--01:40, 12 euroa
Seireenit, Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta)
Norolan Pojat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Korsuorkesteri
Turun VPK
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Charlies, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Edit One & Tauski Peltonen