Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.1.2004

Lauantai 17.1.2004

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
NeljänSuora, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Haapamäen Suoja 20:00--01:30
Juhonpojat, Mauri Peltoniemi
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Diesel & Markku Aro
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Kesyttömät & Kirsi Ranto
Härmän Kylpylä
Wähäkosket
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Myrskytuuli, Tropicana
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Finlanders
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Ässät
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Valentinot & Rami Rafael
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Ravintola Kivitippu
Reija Kortet & Dolores
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Timangi
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Johanna Piipponen
Limingan ns (Liminka) 21:00--02:00
Pelurit & Virpi Piippo
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki)
Vitoset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Paronit
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Pesäkallio
Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta, tangomarkkinoiden esikarsinta
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Jokiset
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Souvarit, Pia Lång
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Four Roses & Jukka Ruusumaa, Jasmin Mäntylä
Tanhuhovi
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi, Matti Korkiala
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää) 21:00--03:30, 7 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Lomakouhero
Syke
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Mika Tarkkosen yhtye

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 18.1.2004