Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.11.2003

Lauantai 29.11.2003

Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Fox-Team & Liisa Tuhkanen
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 21:00--01:30, 11 €
Juhonpojat, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Haapamäen Suoja
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Myrskytuuli
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto, Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Syke, Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Kari Hirvonen & Lumipallo
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen, Bueno 2 & Ismo Lehtola
Ravintola Kivitippu
Sonetti & Heikki Kotila
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Bonus & Birgit Ohra-aho
Kuntotalo 20:00--02:00
Öiset kitarat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Väriloiste
Limingan ns (Liminka) 21:00--02:00
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen & Jyrki Kallio
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 8 €
Kari Raution yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Sinikka Toivonen
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Suomi-yhtye & Pekka Hartonen
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Pelurit & Virpi Piippo
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Tulipunaruusut
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Souvarit
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Tapio Saarisen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Yölintu, Muuttolinnut
Rientola (Vähärauma, Pori)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Norolan Pojat, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer
Tanhuhovi 20:00--02:00
Noiser, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Varjokuva, Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Tulenliekki
Hopeinen Q & Matti ja Teppo
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2
Teuvo Oinas
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Niskalenkki
Lomakouhero
Amor-kvartetti 1 & Annika Eklund

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 30.11.2003