Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.11.2003

Lauantai 15.11.2003

Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Syke, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 21:00--01:30, 11 €
Eino Luostari
Haapamäen Suoja
Esko Rahkonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Härmän Kylpylä
Kukka-Maaria Ahonen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Timangi
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Villi yö & Olli Kivistö
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Port Payè & Pirjo Bister
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Ilpo Karisen yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Sylvia
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
FBI-beat, Fox-Team & Liisa Tuhkanen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Norolan Pojat
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 7 €
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Limingan ns (Liminka) 21:00--02:00
Taivalkunta Beat
Lomakouhero
Yölintu, Atomi
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 8 €
Sirius & Raineri Nyman
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii)
Souvarit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Huikon veljekset, Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Erkki Friman & Reijo Taipale
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Tukkijätkät
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Suomi-yhtye
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Blue Moon & Mia Carita
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Marita Taavitsainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Öiset kitarat
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Tanhuhovi 20:00--02:00
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere)
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Esteri, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Tulenliekki
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Turun VPK (Turku)
Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä)
Ässät
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Varjokuva
Ravintola Yölintu
Kesyttömät & Kirsi Ranto

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 16.11.2003