Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.11.2003

Lauantai 8.11.2003

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Vonkamiehet, Mira Kunnasluoto
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Charlies, Kesyttömät & Kirsi Ranto
Haapamäen Suoja
Havanna & Raimo Piipponen
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta)
Boogie
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Jaguar & Mikko Kilkkinen
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Voimaorkesteri, Jyrki Mäkelä ja Cavaljeer, Sirpa Jokinen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Ceres
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Fox-Team & Liisa Tuhkanen, Skylarks, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Beatmakers
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Yötaivas, Seireenit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Mekka & Paula Koivuniemi
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Janne Ahosen yhtye, Kauko Simonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Reija Kortet & Dolores
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Suomi-yhtye, Katri Aapalahti
Kiuruveden Suoja (Kiuruvesi) 11 €
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Käenkoskikeskus
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kake Randelin
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 7 €
Markus Sextet
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Seita
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 20:00--24:00, 8 €
Raimo Ollinkankaan yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kolibri, FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen & Jyrki Kallio
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Juha Vartiainen
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Korsuorkesteri
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Pesäkallio 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Tulipunaruusut
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Bolero 1 & Lea Laven
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 10 €
Esko Rahkonen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Tanhuhovi 20:00--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Kike Elomaa
Teeriharju 20:00--01:40, 12 €
Taivalkunta Beat, Mantsuria
Tulenliekki
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Iltatähti ja A Hautaniemi & Matti Korkiala, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Flameband
Lomakouhero
Sesam & Antti Raiski
Työnkulma
Jari Vähäkoski
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 9.11.2003