Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.10.2003

Lauantai 11.10.2003

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti)
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen
Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Varjokuva, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Evijärven alapään ns (Evijärvi) 21:00--01:30, 11 €
Maxells
Haapamäen Suoja
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Souvarit
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Cosmos
Härmän Kylpylä
Wähäkosket
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Villiruusu
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Seppo Tammilehto
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Jammarit
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Eino Luostari
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
FinnNostalgia & Nalle Lehtonen & Jyrki Kallio
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Tornados & Ari Klem
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Yötaivas, Boogie
Kiuruveden Suoja (Kiuruvesi) 11 €
Safir & Rami Rafael
Ravintola Kivitippu
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Kontula (Taustiala, Kangasala)
Rytmiorkesteri Köyhät
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Yölintu
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 5 €
Lasse Könönen & Teuvo Valo
Limingan ns (Liminka)
Marita Taavitsainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
FBI-beat, Huikon veljekset
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Konserttikeskus Mikaeli
Dominou
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Syke
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Matti Esko
Pesäkallio
Taivalkunta Beat, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Markku Tuomisen yhtye
Pyrkivä 19:00--23:30, 8 €
Kuutamo
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Euroset & Seppo Salminen
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Finlanders, Handen Humppa
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Jari Vähäkoski
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Feelings
Tanhuhovi
Juha Vartiainen, Kari Hirvonen & Lumipallo
Teeriharju 20:00--01:30
Omega & Eija Kantola, Mika Raittila
Tulenliekki
Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Valtatie 2
Annika Eklund
Lomakouhero
Cafe Dynamite & Frederik
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Mika Tarkkosen yhtye

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 12.10.2003