Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.10.2003

Lauantai 4.10.2003

Auran nuortentalo (Aura)
Finlanders, Poutahaukat & Marko Haavisto
Haapamäen Suoja
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Kari Hirvonen & Lumipallo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri & Eino Grön
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Juhamatti & New Fanny, Hannu Kattilakoski
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Elysee & Erkki Räsänen
Härmän Kylpylä
NeljänSuora
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
FBI-beat, Antti Telenius
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Fox-Team & Liisa Tuhkanen, Taivalkunta Beat
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, esiintyjä avoin, esiintyjä avoin
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Myrskytuuli, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo
Kukonhiekka
Huikon veljekset
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00
Omega & Eija Kantola
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Teuvo Oinas
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen) 12 €
Linnut & Arja Havakka, Antti Vainion yhtye, Pirkko Pelander
Lomakouhero
Marita Taavitsainen
Hotelli Malmikumpu
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii)
Ässät
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Oiva Sorsa Experience, Essi Leppäkoski
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tarja Mäkelä
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti)
Vitoset & Kari Ahola
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Horizone & Tapani Kansa
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Pesäkallio
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Pyrkivä
JustUs & Piia Savo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Onnenpotku & Susanna Sakko
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Bel air & Mikko Kilkkinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Charlies, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Seurakallio
Dominou
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Voimaorkesteri
Tanhuhovi
Norolan Pojat, Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere)
Sinikka Toivonen
Teeriharju 20:00--01:30
Syke, Villisydän & Sanna Pietiäinen
Tulenliekki
Korsuorkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Pohojanmaan Poikamiehet & Johanna Piipponen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu)
Souvarit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Valtatie 2
Diesel & Markku Aro, Seinäruusut & Johanna Pakonen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 5.10.2003