Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.9.2003

Lauantai 20.9.2003

Aronkeidas
Kari Hirvonen & Lumipallo
Haapamäen Suoja
Huikon veljekset
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Saletti & Pekka Seppälä
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Suomi-yhtye
Härmän Kylpylä
Luxos & Heidi Kyrö
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Channel Four, Nocturne & Timo Turunen
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Joukon jatkot
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
FinnNostalgia, J-P Team & Petri Ritari
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Hannu Palo
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Markus Sextet
Ravintola Kivitippu
Marika Paavola
Kukonhiekka
Hidalgot, Mamba
Käenkoskikeskus
Taivalkunta Beat, Carisma
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Brio ja Masa
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Reijo Kallio
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Tasaraha
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Jukka Eskelinen ja Yövieraat & Johanna Rantsi
Lomakouhero
Bel air & Mikko Kilkkinen
Merihelmi (Kuivaniemi, Ii)
Syke
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Teuvo Oinas
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Alaska-sekstetti
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 11 €
Öiset kitarat, Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 10 €
Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Arja Koriseva
Pesäkallio
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Tapani Kansa
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Marko Juhani ja La Playa
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Johanna Piipponen
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Marita Taavitsainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tanhuhovi
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Teeriharju
Voimaorkesteri, Keidas
Tulenliekki
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Linnut & Arja Havakka
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Pelurit & Virpi Piippo, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen
Ravintola Yölintu
Kesyttömät & Kirsi Ranto

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.9.2003