Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.9.2003

Lauantai 13.9.2003

Haalin lava (Latikanmäki, Seinäjoki) 20:00--01:00
Markku Laulaja & Matti Kujanpää
Haapamäen Suoja
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Luxos & Heidi Kyrö
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Bel air & Mikko Kilkkinen
Huvilintu
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi, Shubiduu & Hilkka Mäkitalo, Risto Nevala
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30, 11 €
The Spectre, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00
Tanssikengät & Teuvo Oinas
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
The Boys, Twisters
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Eija Sinikka
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Atlantis & Janne Joki, Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Jämsä Paviljonki (Jämsä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Riemuradio
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kari Hirvonen & Lumipallo, Top Ten & Mika Rajala
Hotelli Keurusselkä
Noiser, Timo Turunen
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Voimaorkesteri, FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Lumous 1 & Sirpa Jokinen
Ravintola Kivitippu
Sylvia
Kukonhiekka
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri & Eino Grön, Marita Taavitsainen
Käenkoskikeskus
Markus Sextet, Esko Rahkonen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Reijo Taipale
Leimukallio (Pellilä, Jokioinen)
Kimara & Väinö Korsu
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Lohja Spa & Resort (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Turhat Jätkät
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Mantsuria, karaoke
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Kesyttömät & Kirsi Ranto
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Tasaraha
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä)
Agents & Jorma Kääriäinen, Jouni Raitio
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--02:00, 11 €
Taivalkunta Beat, Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Tulipunaruusut
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Janne Hurme
Pesäkallio
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa)
Mika Raittilan yhtye
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 8 €
Duo Ari ja Rami
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Matti ja Teppo
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Yöjuoksu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Souvarit, Pia Lång
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Katja Ängeslevä
Hotelli Seurahuone
Ramona
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari
Timangi
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale)
Seireenit
Tanhuhovi
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Tulenliekki
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ravintola Tulisuudelma
HillStreet & Heidi Kukkula
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00
Juhonpojat, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Saija Tuupanen & Fantasia & Arto Nuotio, Diesel & Markku Aro
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu) 21:00--02:00
Yölintu, Amoros
Lomakouhero
Feelings, Kirka Babitzin

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 14.9.2003