Reeta Saranpää

Pe 24.6.2016 juhannusaatto
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Pe 25.11.2016
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 10.12.2016
Latosaari (Lapua)
La 11.2.2017
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Su 19.2.2017
Ruskotalo
Pe 17.3.2017
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 8.4.2017
Latosaari (Lapua)
La 27.5.2017
Latosaari (Lapua)
Pe 23.6.2017 juhannusaatto
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
La 24.6.2017 juhannuspäivä
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
To 29.6.2017
Littoisten lava (Kaarina)
Pe 30.6.2017
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
To 6.7.2017
Tommolan lava (Mäntyharju)
Su 16.7.2017
Tirvan lava (Kouvola)
La 22.7.2017
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Pe 28.7.2017
Pappisten lava (Loimaa)
La 29.7.2017
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
La 28.10.2017
Auran nuortentalo
Pe 24.11.2017
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
Pe 5.1.2018
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
La 13.1.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
La 3.2.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
La 10.2.2018
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 17.2.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
La 24.2.2018
Auran nuortentalo
Pe 2.3.2018
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 17.3.2018
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
La 31.3.2018
Ravintola Punainen kukko (Pori)
Ke 4.4.2018
M/S Baltic Princess
La 7.4.2018
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Su 8.4.2018
Pyrkivä (Turku)
Pe 20.4.2018
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 21.4.2018
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 28.4.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Ma 30.4.2018 vapunaatto
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
La 5.5.2018
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Su 6.5.2018
Silja Europa
Pe 11.5.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 12.5.2018
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Ke 16.5.2018
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Pe 25.5.2018
Kuikan lava (Jyväskylä)
La 26.5.2018
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Pe 1.6.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 2.6.2018
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
La 16.6.2018
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Pe 22.6.2018 juhannusaatto
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
La 23.6.2018 juhannuspäivä
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 23.6.2018 juhannuspäivä
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Nurmijärvi)
Ti 26.6.2018
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Ke 27.6.2018
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pe 29.6.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Pe 6.7.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 7.7.2018
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
Pe 13.7.2018
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 14.7.2018
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Pe 20.7.2018
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
La 21.7.2018
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Ke 25.7.2018
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
Su 29.7.2018
Kolmilammi (Ryttylä, Hausjärvi)
Pe 3.8.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Su 5.8.2018
Tirvan lava (Kouvola)
Pe 10.8.2018
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
To 16.8.2018
Littoisten lava (Kaarina)
La 18.8.2018
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 24.8.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 25.8.2018
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pe 31.8.2018
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Pe 7.9.2018
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
La 8.9.2018
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Pe 14.9.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 15.9.2018
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Su 16.9.2018
M/S Baltic Princess
Ma 17.9.2018
M/S Baltic Princess
Ti 18.9.2018
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 19.9.2018
M/S Baltic Princess
La 6.10.2018
Auran nuortentalo
La 13.10.2018
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Su 14.10.2018
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Pe 19.10.2018
Pyrkivä (Turku)
La 20.10.2018
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Su 21.10.2018
Vuoksenniskan työväentalo (Imatra)
Pe 26.10.2018
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
La 27.10.2018
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pe 2.11.2018
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 3.11.2018
Hotelli Tallukka (Asikkala)
Pe 9.11.2018
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 10.11.2018
Hämeenlinnan VPK
Pe 16.11.2018
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Su 18.11.2018
Kerhola (Nokia)
Pe 23.11.2018
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 24.11.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Ma 26.11.2018
Silja Europa
Ti 27.11.2018
Silja Europa
Pe 30.11.2018
Hotelli Leikari (Kotka)
La 1.12.2018
Lautsian Kartano (Hämeenlinna)
Ke 5.12.2018
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
La 8.12.2018
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
La 15.12.2018
Limingan ns
Pe 21.12.2018
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 22.12.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 28.12.2018
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 29.12.2018
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Su 30.12.2018
Kerhola (Nokia)
Ma 31.12.2018 uudenvuodenaatto
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Ti 1.1.2019 uudenvuodenpäivä
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Pe 4.1.2019
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Su 6.1.2019
Kisakaari (Mikkeli)
La 12.1.2019
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Su 13.1.2019
Kerhola (Nokia)
Pe 18.1.2019
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
To 24.1.2019
Tullikamarin pakkahuone (Tammela, Tampere)
La 26.1.2019
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Pe 1.2.2019
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 2.2.2019
Auran nuortentalo
La 9.2.2019
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 15.2.2019
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
Su 17.2.2019
Silja Europa
Ma 18.2.2019
Silja Europa
Ti 19.2.2019
Silja Europa
Ke 20.2.2019
Silja Europa
La 23.2.2019
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Su 24.2.2019
Vuoksenniskan työväentalo (Imatra)
Pe 1.3.2019
Hämeenlinnan VPK
La 2.3.2019
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 8.3.2019 naisten päivä
Pyrkivä (Turku)
Pe 15.3.2019
Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
La 16.3.2019
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
Ti 19.3.2019
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
La 23.3.2019
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 29.3.2019
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 5.4.2019
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 6.4.2019
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
La 13.4.2019
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 19.4.2019 pitkäperjantai
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
La 20.4.2019
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Su 21.4.2019 pääsiäinen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Ti 30.4.2019 vapunaatto
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Ke 1.5.2019 vapunpäivä
M/S Baltic Princess
La 4.5.2019
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Pe 10.5.2019
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 11.5.2019
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Pe 17.5.2019
Liikuntakeskus Vesileppis (Leppävirta)