Kyösti Mäkimattila

Pe 19.7.2013
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
La 20.7.2013
Mäntsälän lava
La 20.7.2013
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Su 21.7.2013
Ali-Tuomolan makasiini (Tammela)
Ti 23.7.2013
Pyhäsalmen lava
To 25.7.2013
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pe 26.7.2013
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 27.7.2013
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Ke 31.7.2013
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
To 1.8.2013
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Pe 2.8.2013
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
La 3.8.2013
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Ke 7.8.2013
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala)
Pe 9.8.2013
Jormuan lava (Kajaani)
La 10.8.2013
Pukkilansaari (Isokyrö)
Su 11.8.2013
Yksityistilaisuus (Turku)
Ma 12.8.2013
Metsämäen ravirata (Turku)
Pe 16.8.2013
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 17.8.2013
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Ke 21.8.2013
Messut (Turku)
Ke 21.8.2013
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 24.8.2013
Nightclub Tähti (Helsinki)
To 29.8.2013
Tori (Salo)
Pe 30.8.2013
Orimattilan Kehräämö
La 31.8.2013
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Pe 6.9.2013
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 7.9.2013
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Su 8.9.2013
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
La 14.9.2013
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Su 15.9.2013
Hansakortteli (Turku)
Su 22.9.2013
Äkäshotelli (Kolari)
Ke 25.9.2013
Ikaalisten kylpylä
To 26.9.2013
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Pe 27.9.2013
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 28.9.2013
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Su 29.9.2013
Hyvinkään järjestötalo
Pe 4.10.2013
Nightclub Tähti (Helsinki)
La 5.10.2013
Auran nuortentalo
Ma 7.10.2013
M/S Baltic Princess
Ti 8.10.2013
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 9.10.2013
M/S Baltic Princess
Pe 11.10.2013
Ravintola Venus Nightlife (Turku)
La 12.10.2013
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Ke 16.10.2013
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pe 18.10.2013
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
La 19.10.2013
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 25.10.2013
Ravintola Seurahuone (Tampere)
La 26.10.2013
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Ma 28.10.2013
Silja Europa
Ti 29.10.2013
Silja Europa
Ke 30.10.2013
Silja Europa
Pe 1.11.2013
Astrum Areena (Salo)
La 2.11.2013
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 15.11.2013
Nightclub Tähti (Tampere)
La 16.11.2013
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
La 23.11.2013
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Su 24.11.2013
Vuoksenniskan työväentalo (Imatra)
La 7.12.2013
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 13.12.2013
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 14.12.2013
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Pe 3.1.2014
Nightclub Tähti (Tampere)
La 4.1.2014
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
Su 5.1.2014
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki)
Pe 10.1.2014
Hotelli Jyväshovi (Jyväskylä)
La 11.1.2014
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Ti 14.1.2014
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Pe 17.1.2014
Ravintola Venus Nightlife (Turku)
La 18.1.2014
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 24.1.2014
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
La 25.1.2014
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Pe 31.1.2014
Ravintola Wanhan tanssikellari (Helsinki)
La 1.2.2014
Latosaari (Lapua)
Ti 4.2.2014
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Ke 5.2.2014
Ikaalisten kylpylä
To 6.2.2014
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Pe 7.2.2014
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 8.2.2014
Nightclub Tähti (Oulu)
Ti 11.2.2014
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 12.2.2014
M/S Baltic Princess
Pe 14.2.2014 ystävänpäivä
Yläneen palloiluhalli (Pöytyä)
La 15.2.2014
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Ke 19.2.2014
Tavastia-klubi (Helsinki)
Pe 21.2.2014
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
La 22.2.2014
Auran nuortentalo
Su 23.2.2014
Kerhola (Nokia)
Pe 7.3.2014
Ravintola Venus Nightlife (Turku)
La 8.3.2014 naisten päivä
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Su 9.3.2014
Viking Grace
Pe 14.3.2014
Nightclub Tähti (Tampere)
La 15.3.2014
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
Su 16.3.2014
Hotelli Levitunturi (Sirkka, Kittilä)
Ma 17.3.2014
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Ti 18.3.2014
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Ke 19.3.2014
Hotelli Levitunturi (Sirkka, Kittilä)
Pe 21.3.2014
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 22.3.2014
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 28.3.2014
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
La 29.3.2014
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Su 30.3.2014
Silja Europa
Ti 1.4.2014
Silja Europa
Pe 4.4.2014
Yyterin kylpylä (Pori)
La 5.4.2014
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Su 6.4.2014
Viking Grace
Pe 11.4.2014
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
La 12.4.2014
Limingan ns
Pe 18.4.2014 pitkäperjantai
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 19.4.2014
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Su 20.4.2014 pääsiäinen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Ti 22.4.2014
M/S Finlandia
Ke 23.4.2014
M/S Finlandia
Pe 25.4.2014
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 26.4.2014
Hojo hojo (Tuusniemi)
Ti 29.4.2014 tanssin päivä
Wanha kanala (Loimaa)
Ke 30.4.2014 vapunaatto
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
To 15.5.2014
Ravintola Wanhan tanssikellari (Helsinki)
Pe 16.5.2014
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 17.5.2014
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Su 18.5.2014
Kolmilammi (Ryttylä, Hausjärvi)
Ti 20.5.2014
Viking Gabriella
Ke 21.5.2014
Viking Gabriella
Pe 23.5.2014
Esakallio (Somero)
La 24.5.2014
Mäntsälän lava
Ke 28.5.2014
Ravintola Venus Nightlife (Turku)
Pe 30.5.2014
Nightclub Tähti (Oulu)
La 31.5.2014
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Su 1.6.2014
Kyllikinranta (Iisalmi)
To 5.6.2014
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Pe 6.6.2014
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 7.6.2014
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Su 8.6.2014 helluntai
Hansakortteli (Turku)
Ti 10.6.2014
Viking XPRS
Ke 11.6.2014
Viking XPRS
To 12.6.2014
Musiikkiteatteri Palatsi (Tampere)
Pe 13.6.2014
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
La 14.6.2014
Yksityistilaisuus (Turku)
Su 15.6.2014
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Ma 16.6.2014
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 18.6.2014
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
To 19.6.2014
Littoisten lava (Kaarina)
Pe 20.6.2014 juhannusaatto
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
La 21.6.2014 juhannuspäivä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Su 22.6.2014
Esakallio (Somero)
To 26.6.2014
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
La 28.6.2014
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Ti 1.7.2014
Mäntsälän lava
Ke 2.7.2014
Kuikan lava (Jyväskylä)
To 3.7.2014
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Pe 4.7.2014
Pappisten lava (Loimaa)
La 5.7.2014
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Su 6.7.2014
Vilpola (Onkkaala, Pälkäne)
Ke 9.7.2014
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
To 10.7.2014
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
Pe 11.7.2014
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
La 12.7.2014
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
Su 13.7.2014
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
Ke 16.7.2014
Äkäshotelli (Kolari)
To 17.7.2014
Äkäshotelli (Kolari)
Pe 18.7.2014
Pub Selvä pyy (Kolari)
La 19.7.2014
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Su 20.7.2014
Äkäshotelli (Kolari)
Ti 22.7.2014
Tortinmäen lava (Turku)
Ke 23.7.2014
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
To 24.7.2014
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pe 25.7.2014
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 26.7.2014
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Su 27.7.2014
Kolmilammi (Ryttylä, Hausjärvi)
Ke 30.7.2014
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
Pe 1.8.2014
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
La 2.8.2014
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Su 3.8.2014
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Ti 5.8.2014
Rajavaaran lava (Kitee)
Ke 6.8.2014
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
To 7.8.2014
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Pe 8.8.2014
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 9.8.2014
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Su 10.8.2014
Tirvan lava (Kouvola)
Pe 15.8.2014
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
La 16.8.2014
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Su 17.8.2014
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti)
Ti 19.8.2014
Viking Mariella
Ke 20.8.2014
Viking Mariella
Pe 22.8.2014
Esakallio (Somero)
La 23.8.2014
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Su 24.8.2014
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
Ti 26.8.2014
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Pe 29.8.2014
Nightclub Tähti (Oulu)
La 30.8.2014
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
To 11.9.2014
Ravintola Wanhan tanssikellari (Helsinki)
Pe 12.9.2014
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 13.9.2014
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Su 14.9.2014
M/S Baltic Princess
Ma 15.9.2014
M/S Baltic Princess
Ti 16.9.2014
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 17.9.2014
M/S Baltic Princess
La 20.9.2014
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Su 21.9.2014
Lallintalo (Säkylä)
Ke 24.9.2014
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 27.9.2014
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Ma 29.9.2014
Viking Grace
Ti 30.9.2014
Viking Grace
Pe 3.10.2014
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
La 4.10.2014
Yksityistilaisuus (Askola)
La 11.10.2014
Yksityistilaisuus (Turku)
Pe 17.10.2014
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 18.10.2014
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 25.10.2014
Auran nuortentalo
Ti 28.10.2014
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Ke 29.10.2014
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pe 31.10.2014
Ravintola Venus Nightlife (Turku)
La 1.11.2014
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
To 20.11.2014
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Pe 21.11.2014
Ravintola Wanhan tanssikellari (Helsinki)
La 22.11.2014
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pe 28.11.2014
Yyterin kylpylä (Pori)
Su 30.11.2014
M/S Baltic Queen
Ma 1.12.2014
M/S Baltic Queen
Ti 2.12.2014
M/S Baltic Queen
Ke 3.12.2014
M/S Baltic Queen
Pe 5.12.2014
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
La 6.12.2014 itsenäisyyspäivä
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Kuopio)
Pe 12.12.2014
Nightclub Tähti (Tampere)
Pe 2.1.2015
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 3.1.2015
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
Su 4.1.2015
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Ma 5.1.2015
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki)
Pe 9.1.2015
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 10.1.2015
Latosaari (Lapua)
La 17.1.2015
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Su 18.1.2015
Vuoksenniskan työväentalo (Imatra)
To 22.1.2015
Viking Grace
Pe 23.1.2015
Ravintola Venus Nightlife (Turku)
La 24.1.2015
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Ke 28.1.2015
M/S Baltic Queen
Pe 30.1.2015
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
La 31.1.2015
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Ma 9.3.2015
Viking Grace
Ti 10.3.2015
Viking Grace
Pe 13.3.2015
Nightclub Tähti (Tampere)
La 14.3.2015
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
Su 15.3.2015
Hotelli Levitunturi (Sirkka, Kittilä)
Ma 16.3.2015
Äkäshotelli (Kolari)
Ti 17.3.2015
Saariselän tunturihotelli (Inari)
Ke 18.3.2015
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Pe 20.3.2015
Ravintola Shamrock (Vantaa)
La 21.3.2015
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Ti 24.3.2015
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 25.3.2015
M/S Baltic Princess
La 28.3.2015
Auran nuortentalo
Su 29.3.2015
Kerhola (Nokia)
To 2.4.2015 kiirastorstai
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Pe 3.4.2015 pitkäperjantai
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
La 4.4.2015
Limingan ns
Su 5.4.2015 pääsiäinen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Ke 8.4.2015
Ikaalisten kylpylä
La 11.4.2015
Latosaari (Lapua)
Su 12.4.2015
M/S Baltic Queen
Ma 13.4.2015
M/S Baltic Queen
To 16.4.2015
Ravintola Wanhan tanssikellari (Helsinki)
Pe 17.4.2015
Esakallio (Somero)
La 18.4.2015
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Ti 21.4.2015
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Pe 24.4.2015
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 25.4.2015
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Ti 28.4.2015
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Ke 29.4.2015 tanssin päivä
Wanha kanala (Loimaa)
To 30.4.2015 vapunaatto
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Pe 1.5.2015 vapunpäivä
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 2.5.2015
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Su 10.5.2015
Konserttitalo (Turku)
Pe 29.5.2015
Nightclub Tähti (Oulu)
La 30.5.2015
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Su 31.5.2015
Kyllikinranta (Iisalmi)
Pe 5.6.2015
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
La 6.6.2015
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Su 7.6.2015
Ruissalon Telakka (Turku)
Ti 9.6.2015
Tortinmäen lava (Turku)
Pe 12.6.2015
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
La 13.6.2015
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Su 14.6.2015
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti)
Ma 15.6.2015
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti)
To 18.6.2015
Littoisten lava (Kaarina)
Pe 19.6.2015 juhannusaatto
Backaksen kartanon tanssilava (Vantaa)
La 20.6.2015 juhannuspäivä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Su 21.6.2015
Esakallio (Somero)
To 25.6.2015
Himos Areena (Jämsä)
Pe 26.6.2015
Ruissalon Telakka (Turku)
La 27.6.2015
Yksityistilaisuus (Naantali)
Ke 1.7.2015
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
To 2.7.2015
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Pe 3.7.2015
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
La 4.7.2015
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Su 5.7.2015
Venesjärven rantalava (Kankaanpää)
Ma 6.7.2015
Vilpola (Onkkaala, Pälkäne)
Ke 8.7.2015
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
To 9.7.2015
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
Pe 10.7.2015
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
La 11.7.2015
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
Su 12.7.2015
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
Ti 14.7.2015
Mäntsälän lava
Ke 15.7.2015
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala)
To 16.7.2015
Backaksen kartanon Puimala (Vantaa)
To 16.7.2015
Backaksen kartanon tanssilava (Vantaa)
Pe 17.7.2015
Pappisten lava (Loimaa)
La 18.7.2015
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Su 19.7.2015
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
Ke 22.7.2015
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
To 23.7.2015
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Pe 24.7.2015
Kuikan lava (Jyväskylä)
La 25.7.2015
Yksityistilaisuus (Turku)
Su 26.7.2015
Kolmilammi (Ryttylä, Hausjärvi)
Ke 29.7.2015
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
To 30.7.2015
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pe 31.7.2015
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
La 1.8.2015
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
To 6.8.2015
Myllysilta (Mikkeli)
Pe 7.8.2015
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 8.8.2015
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Su 9.8.2015
Tirvan lava (Kouvola)
Ke 12.8.2015
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Pe 14.8.2015
Lystmettä (Uusikartano, Pöytyä)
La 15.8.2015
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pe 21.8.2015
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 22.8.2015
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Pe 28.8.2015
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
La 29.8.2015
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
La 19.9.2015
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
Pe 25.9.2015
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 26.9.2015
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Su 27.9.2015
Vuoksenniskan työväentalo (Imatra)
Ti 29.9.2015
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
La 3.10.2015
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Ti 6.10.2015
Citymarket (Loimaa)
Pe 9.10.2015
Esakallio (Somero)
La 10.10.2015
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
La 17.10.2015
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Pe 23.10.2015
Hotelli Jyväshovi (Jyväskylä)
La 24.10.2015
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Su 25.10.2015
Heimolinna (Loimaa)
Ti 27.10.2015
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 28.10.2015
M/S Baltic Princess
Pe 30.10.2015
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
La 31.10.2015
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 6.11.2015
Ravintola Venus Nightlife (Turku)
La 7.11.2015
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ti 10.11.2015
M/S Baltic Queen
Ke 11.11.2015
M/S Baltic Queen
Pe 13.11.2015
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
La 14.11.2015
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Su 15.11.2015
Kangasala-talo
Ti 17.11.2015
Risto Ryti -sali (Huittinen)
Pe 20.11.2015
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 21.11.2015
Auran nuortentalo
Su 22.11.2015
Tarvashovi (Lieto)
Ma 23.11.2015
Viking Grace
Ti 24.11.2015
Viking Grace
To 26.11.2015
Wanha kanala (Loimaa)
Pe 27.11.2015
Rokua Health & Spa (Utajärvi)
La 28.11.2015
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Su 29.11.2015
Kerhola (Nokia)
Ti 1.12.2015
Alastaron kirkko (Loimaa)
Ke 2.12.2015
Yläneen kirkko (Pöytyä)
To 3.12.2015
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Pe 4.12.2015
Ikaalisten kylpylä
La 5.12.2015
Konserttitalo (Turku)
Ma 7.12.2015
Sibeliustalo (Lahti)
Ti 8.12.2015
Kirkko (Honkajoki)
Ke 9.12.2015
Kirkko (Säkylä)
To 10.12.2015
Paattisten kirkko (Turku)
Pe 11.12.2015
Kylmäkosken kirkko (Akaa)
La 12.12.2015
Promenadikeskus (Pori)
Su 13.12.2015
Verkatehdas (Hämeenlinna)
Ma 14.12.2015
Musiikkikeskus (Kuopio)
Ti 15.12.2015
Madetoja-sali (Oulu)
Ke 16.12.2015
Kuhmo-talo
Pe 18.12.2015
Järvenpää-talo
Ma 21.12.2015
Yksityistilaisuus (Turku)
La 2.1.2016
Latosaari (Lapua)
Ti 5.1.2016
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki)
Pe 8.1.2016
Ravintola Venus Nightlife (Turku)
La 9.1.2016
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
Ke 13.1.2016
Ravintola Virgin Oil Co (Helsinki)
La 16.1.2016
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Ti 19.1.2016
M/S Baltic Queen
Ke 20.1.2016
M/S Baltic Queen
La 23.1.2016
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Kuopio)
Su 24.1.2016
Kerhola (Nokia)
Pe 29.1.2016
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
La 30.1.2016
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Ti 2.2.2016
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 3.2.2016
M/S Baltic Princess
Pe 5.2.2016
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 6.2.2016
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 27.2.2016
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
La 5.3.2016
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
To 10.3.2016
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Pe 11.3.2016
Original Sokos Hotel Kimmel (Joensuu)
La 12.3.2016
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
Pe 18.3.2016
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 19.3.2016
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Su 20.3.2016
Kisakaari (Mikkeli)
To 24.3.2016 kiirastorstai
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 25.3.2016 pitkäperjantai
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
Su 27.3.2016 pääsiäinen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pe 1.4.2016
Porvoon urheiluhalli
La 2.4.2016
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Pe 8.4.2016
Orimattilan Kehräämö
La 9.4.2016
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
La 16.4.2016
Latosaari (Lapua)
Ke 20.4.2016
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Pe 22.4.2016
Nightclub Tähti (Tampere)
La 23.4.2016
Auran nuortentalo
Su 24.4.2016
Yläneen palloiluhalli (Pöytyä)
Ti 26.4.2016
Viking Grace
Ke 27.4.2016
Viking Grace
La 30.4.2016 vapunaatto
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Ti 3.5.2016
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Ke 4.5.2016
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pe 6.5.2016
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 7.5.2016
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Su 8.5.2016
Hyvinkääsali (Hyvinkää)
Ke 11.5.2016
Savoy-teatteri (Helsinki)
Pe 13.5.2016
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 14.5.2016
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Ke 18.5.2016
Laitilan Tanssikanala
To 9.6.2016
Littoisten lava (Kaarina)
Pe 10.6.2016
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola)
La 11.6.2016
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Ke 15.6.2016
Annen taidekahvila (Karvia)
Pe 17.6.2016
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 18.6.2016
Kaarihovi (Teuva)
Su 19.6.2016
M/S Baltic Queen
Ma 20.6.2016
M/S Baltic Queen
To 23.6.2016
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pe 24.6.2016 juhannusaatto
PowerPark (Kauhava)
La 25.6.2016 juhannuspäivä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Su 26.6.2016
Esakallio (Somero)
Ti 28.6.2016
Mäntsälän lava
Ke 29.6.2016
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala)
To 30.6.2016
Myllysilta (Mikkeli)
Pe 1.7.2016
Kuikan lava (Jyväskylä)
La 2.7.2016
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Ma 4.7.2016
Vilpola (Onkkaala, Pälkäne)
Ke 6.7.2016
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
To 7.7.2016
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
Pe 8.7.2016
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
La 9.7.2016
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
Su 10.7.2016
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
Ke 13.7.2016
Iskelmäareena (Kiuruvesi)
To 14.7.2016
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Pe 15.7.2016
Kaustinen
La 16.7.2016
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
To 21.7.2016
Äkäshotelli (Kolari)
Pe 22.7.2016
Pub Selvä pyy (Kolari)
La 23.7.2016
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Su 24.7.2016
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
Ke 27.7.2016
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
To 28.7.2016
Valkeakoski
Pe 29.7.2016
Ravintola Venus Nightlife (Turku)
La 30.7.2016
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Su 31.7.2016
Kolmilammi (Ryttylä, Hausjärvi)
Ke 3.8.2016
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
To 4.8.2016
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Pe 5.8.2016
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 6.8.2016
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Su 7.8.2016
Tirvan lava (Kouvola)
Ti 9.8.2016
Pyhäsalmen lava
Ke 10.8.2016
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
To 11.8.2016
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Pe 12.8.2016
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
La 13.8.2016
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Pe 19.8.2016
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
La 20.8.2016
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Su 21.8.2016
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
To 25.8.2016
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Pe 26.8.2016
Pappisten lava (Loimaa)
La 27.8.2016
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pe 9.9.2016
Esakallio (Somero)
La 10.9.2016
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Pe 16.9.2016
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Pe 23.9.2016
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 24.9.2016
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
Pe 30.9.2016
Tuiskula (Nivala)
La 1.10.2016
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Su 2.10.2016
Kisakaari (Mikkeli)
Pe 7.10.2016
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
La 8.10.2016
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
To 13.10.2016
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Pe 14.10.2016
Mietaan ns (Kurikka)
La 22.10.2016
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
La 29.10.2016
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Ti 1.11.2016
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Ke 2.11.2016
Ikaalisten kylpylä
To 3.11.2016
Ravintola Venus Nightlife (Turku)
Pe 4.11.2016
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 5.11.2016
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Su 6.11.2016
Kerhola (Nokia)
Ke 9.11.2016
HurmioKlubi (Helsinki)
Pe 11.11.2016
Orimattilan Kehräämö
La 12.11.2016
Latosaari (Lapua)
Pe 18.11.2016
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 19.11.2016
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
La 26.11.2016
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Pe 10.3.2017
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 11.3.2017
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Ti 14.3.2017
Viking Mariella
Ke 15.3.2017
Viking Mariella
Pe 17.3.2017
Nightclub Tähti (Jyväskylä)
La 18.3.2017
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
Ma 20.3.2017
Äkäshotelli (Kolari)
Ti 21.3.2017
Hotelli Levitunturi (Sirkka, Kittilä)
Ke 22.3.2017
Hotelli Luostotunturi (Sodankylä)
To 23.3.2017
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Pe 24.3.2017
Nightclub Tähti (Oulu)
La 25.3.2017
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Su 26.3.2017
Kerhola (Nokia)
Pe 31.3.2017
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 1.4.2017
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
Su 2.4.2017
Vuoksenniskan työväentalo (Imatra)
Ti 4.4.2017
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
To 6.4.2017
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Pe 7.4.2017
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
La 8.4.2017
Latosaari (Lapua)
Ke 12.4.2017
Ikaalisten kylpylä
To 13.4.2017 kiirastorstai
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 14.4.2017 pitkäperjantai
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 15.4.2017
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Su 16.4.2017 pääsiäinen
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Ti 18.4.2017
Silja Europa
Ke 19.4.2017
Silja Europa
Pe 21.4.2017
Esakallio (Somero)
La 22.4.2017
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Su 23.4.2017
Viking Grace
La 29.4.2017 tanssin päivä
Auran nuortentalo
Su 30.4.2017 vapunaatto
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Ke 3.5.2017
HurmioKlubi (Helsinki)
Pe 5.5.2017
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 6.5.2017
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Su 7.5.2017
Silja Europa
Ti 9.5.2017
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 10.5.2017
M/S Baltic Princess
Pe 12.5.2017
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 13.5.2017
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Su 14.5.2017
Viking Grace
Ma 15.5.2017
Viking Grace
Pe 19.5.2017
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Pursiala, Mikkeli)
To 8.6.2017
Littoisten lava (Kaarina)
Pe 9.6.2017
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
La 10.6.2017
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Ke 14.6.2017
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pe 16.6.2017
Esakallio (Somero)
La 17.6.2017
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Su 18.6.2017
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
To 22.6.2017
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pe 23.6.2017 juhannusaatto
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 24.6.2017 juhannuspäivä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
To 29.6.2017
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Pe 30.6.2017
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 1.7.2017
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Ma 3.7.2017
Vilpola (Onkkaala, Pälkäne)
Ti 11.7.2017
Pyhäsalmen lava
Ke 12.7.2017
Kuikan lava (Jyväskylä)
To 13.7.2017
Myllysilta (Mikkeli)
Pe 14.7.2017
Jormuan lava (Kajaani)
La 15.7.2017
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ke 19.7.2017
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
To 20.7.2017
Lomakylä Järvisydän (Rantasalmi)
Pe 21.7.2017
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola)
La 22.7.2017
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Su 23.7.2017
Kolmilammi (Ryttylä, Hausjärvi)
Ke 26.7.2017
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
To 27.7.2017
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Pe 28.7.2017
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
La 29.7.2017
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Su 30.7.2017
Pukkilansaari (Isokyrö)
Pe 4.8.2017
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 5.8.2017
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Su 6.8.2017
Tirvan lava (Kouvola)
Pe 11.8.2017
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
To 17.8.2017
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
To 17.8.2017
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 18.8.2017
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
La 19.8.2017
Messukeskus (Helsinki)
Su 20.8.2017
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Pe 25.8.2017
Pappisten lava (Loimaa)
La 26.8.2017
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Ke 6.9.2017
Laitilan Tanssikanala
Pe 8.9.2017
Esakallio (Somero)
La 9.9.2017
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Ti 12.9.2017
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Ke 13.9.2017
Ikaalisten kylpylä
La 16.9.2017
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
La 23.9.2017
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Su 24.9.2017
Viking Grace
Ma 25.9.2017
Viking Grace
Ke 27.9.2017
Silja Europa
Pe 29.9.2017
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 30.9.2017
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Ke 4.10.2017
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
To 5.10.2017
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Pe 6.10.2017
Lomakylä Järvisydän (Rantasalmi)
Ma 9.10.2017
Viking Gabriella
Ti 10.10.2017
Viking Gabriella
Pe 13.10.2017
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 14.10.2017
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Su 15.10.2017
Kerhola (Nokia)
Pe 20.10.2017
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 21.10.2017
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
La 28.10.2017
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 10.11.2017
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 11.11.2017
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Ti 5.12.2017
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 5.1.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
La 6.1.2018
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Ke 17.1.2018
HurmioKlubi (Helsinki)
Pe 19.1.2018
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 20.1.2018
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Su 21.1.2018
Vuoksenniskan työväentalo (Imatra)
La 27.1.2018
Latosaari (Lapua)
Su 28.1.2018
Kerhola (Nokia)
Pe 2.2.2018
Ravintola Punainen kukko (Pori)
La 10.2.2018
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Su 11.2.2018
Silja Europa
Pe 2.3.2018
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 3.3.2018
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Ma 5.3.2018
Viking Mariella
Ti 6.3.2018
Viking Mariella
Pe 9.3.2018
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 10.3.2018
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Su 11.3.2018
Viking Grace
Ma 12.3.2018
Viking Grace
Pe 16.3.2018
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 17.3.2018
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Su 18.3.2018
Kerhola (Nokia)
Ti 20.3.2018
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 21.3.2018
M/S Baltic Princess
Pe 23.3.2018
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Su 25.3.2018
Ruskotalo
La 31.3.2018
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Su 1.4.2018 pääsiäinen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 6.4.2018
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 7.4.2018
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
Ke 11.4.2018
Ikaalisten kylpylä
To 12.4.2018
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Pe 13.4.2018
Tuiskula (Nivala)
La 14.4.2018
Latosaari (Lapua)
La 21.4.2018
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
Su 22.4.2018
Seinäjoki-sali
La 28.4.2018
Auran nuortentalo
Ma 30.4.2018 vapunaatto
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Pe 4.5.2018
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
Ke 9.5.2018
Sibeliustalo (Lahti)
Pe 11.5.2018
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma)
La 12.5.2018
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Su 13.5.2018
Kirkko (Lempäälä)
Ke 16.5.2018
Savoy-teatteri (Helsinki)
Pe 18.5.2018
Esakallio (Somero)
La 19.5.2018
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
La 9.6.2018
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Nurmijärvi)
Ke 13.6.2018
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
To 14.6.2018
Littoisten lava (Kaarina)
Pe 15.6.2018
Pappisten lava (Loimaa)
La 16.6.2018
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
To 21.6.2018
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pe 22.6.2018 juhannusaatto
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 23.6.2018 juhannuspäivä
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Ke 27.6.2018
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
To 28.6.2018
Myllysilta (Mikkeli)
La 30.6.2018
Höyrypaviljonki (Keuruu)
Su 1.7.2018
Vilpola (Onkkaala, Pälkäne)
Pe 6.7.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 7.7.2018
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Su 8.7.2018
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
To 19.7.2018
Ilo Oulu
Ti 31.7.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Ke 1.8.2018
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
To 2.8.2018
Uusikaupunki
Pe 3.8.2018
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
La 4.8.2018
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Ke 8.8.2018
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala)
To 9.8.2018
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Pe 10.8.2018
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 11.8.2018
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Su 12.8.2018
Kolmilammi (Ryttylä, Hausjärvi)
Ti 14.8.2018
Pyhäsalmen lava
Ke 15.8.2018
Kajasteen lava (Nurmes)
To 16.8.2018
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Pe 17.8.2018
Kuikan lava (Jyväskylä)
La 18.8.2018
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Su 19.8.2018
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
To 23.8.2018
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
Pe 24.8.2018
Messukeskus (Helsinki)
La 25.8.2018
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Pe 7.9.2018
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 8.9.2018
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)