Neitoset

21.4.2019 su pääsiäinen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
18.5.2019 la
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
19.5.2019 su
M/S Baltic Princess
20.5.2019 ma
M/S Baltic Princess
29.5.2019 ke
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
21.6.2019 pe juhannusaatto
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
22.6.2019 la juhannuspäivä
Mäntsälän lava
28.6.2019 pe
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
29.6.2019 la
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
6.7.2019 la
Oulainen
10.7.2019 ke
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
11.7.2019 to
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
21.7.2019 su
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
24.7.2019 ke
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki)
1.8.2019 to
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
3.8.2019 la
Juva
7.8.2019 ke
Esakallio (Somero)
10.8.2019 la
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
13.8.2019 ti
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
17.8.2019 la
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki)
23.8.2019 pe
Ravintola Ruununhelmi (Vaala)
31.8.2019 la
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
5.9.2019 to
Scandic Rukahovi (Kuusamo)
7.9.2019 la
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
14.9.2019 la
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
18.9.2019 ke
Viking XPRS
19.9.2019 to
Viking XPRS
20.9.2019 pe
Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
21.9.2019 la
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
28.9.2019 la
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki)
5.10.2019 la
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
11.10.2019 pe
Hotelli Ellivuori (Sastamala)
12.10.2019 la
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
13.10.2019 su
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
19.10.2019 la
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
20.10.2019 su
Silja Europa
21.10.2019 ma
Silja Europa
22.10.2019 ti
Silja Europa
23.10.2019 ke
Silja Europa
26.10.2019 la
Auran nuortentalo
30.10.2019 ke
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
1.11.2019 pe
Ravintola Tähtikellari (Pori)
2.11.2019 la
Ikaalisten kylpylä
9.11.2019 la
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
15.11.2019 pe
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
16.11.2019 la
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
17.11.2019 su
Ruskotalo
20.11.2019 ke
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
23.11.2019 la
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
24.11.2019 su
Kisakaari (Pellosniemi, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
30.11.2019 la
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
5.12.2019 to
Messukeskus (Turku)
7.12.2019 la
Alavieskan Viri
14.12.2019 la
Hyrynsalmen kylätalo Isku
15.12.2019 su
Evijärven ns
21.12.2019 la
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
3.1.2020 pe
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
4.1.2020 la
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
5.1.2020 su
M/S Baltic Princess
6.1.2020 ma
M/S Baltic Princess
7.1.2020 ti
M/S Baltic Princess
8.1.2020 ke
M/S Baltic Princess