Amore

La 2.6.2018
Säänjärven lava (Savitaipale)
Ti 5.6.2018
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
La 9.6.2018
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma)
Pe 15.6.2018
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
La 16.6.2018
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Su 17.6.2018
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Ke 27.6.2018
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala)
Pe 29.6.2018
Kajasteen lava (Nurmes)
Ti 3.7.2018
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava)
Pe 6.7.2018
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 7.7.2018
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Ti 10.7.2018
Liperin lava
Su 15.7.2018
Mäntymäen lava (Orimattila)
Ke 18.7.2018
Nurmaan lava (Mäntyharju)
To 19.7.2018
Törnävän paviljonki (Seinäjoki)
La 21.7.2018
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Su 22.7.2018
Ruissalon kansanpuiston tanssipaviljonki (Turku)
To 26.7.2018
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki)
La 28.7.2018
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Su 29.7.2018
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Ti 31.7.2018
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi)
Ke 1.8.2018
Kajasteen lava (Nurmes)
Pe 3.8.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Su 5.8.2018
Haikan lava (Pirkkala)
Ke 8.8.2018
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pe 10.8.2018
Jormuan lava (Kajaani)
La 11.8.2018
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Ti 14.8.2018
Tortinmäen lava (Turku)
Pe 24.8.2018
Kuikan lava (Jyväskylä)
La 25.8.2018
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
Pe 31.8.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Ke 5.9.2018
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
La 8.9.2018
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
La 15.9.2018
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Su 16.9.2018
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli)
La 22.9.2018
Tyrnävän seurojentalo
Pe 28.9.2018
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Kuopio)
La 29.9.2018
Höyrypaviljonki (Keuruu)
La 6.10.2018
Alavieskan Viri
Ti 9.10.2018
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
La 13.10.2018
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Su 14.10.2018
Kalliohovi (Loimaa)
La 20.10.2018
Limingan ns
Pe 26.10.2018
Kuhmon Kelo (Kalevalankangas, Kuhmo)
La 27.10.2018
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki)
Pe 2.11.2018
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi)
Su 4.11.2018
Kisakaari (Mikkeli)
Ke 7.11.2018
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Su 11.11.2018
Alapitkän ns (Lapinlahti)
Ke 14.11.2018
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pe 16.11.2018
Hotelli Tallukka (Asikkala)
La 17.11.2018
Auran nuortentalo
Su 18.11.2018
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vantaa)
La 24.11.2018
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Ke 28.11.2018
Äänekoski
Pe 30.11.2018
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Kuopio)
La 1.12.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Su 2.12.2018
Silja Europa
Ma 3.12.2018
Silja Europa
Pe 7.12.2018
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
La 8.12.2018
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Su 9.12.2018
Ruskotalo
To 13.12.2018
Kangasala
Pe 14.12.2018
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 15.12.2018
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
La 22.12.2018
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
La 12.1.2019
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Su 13.1.2019
Kisakaari (Mikkeli)
Pe 18.1.2019
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
La 19.1.2019
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Kuopio)
Su 20.1.2019
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Ti 22.1.2019
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Pe 25.1.2019
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
La 26.1.2019
Alavieskan Viri
Ti 29.1.2019
Viking Grace
Pe 1.2.2019
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 2.2.2019
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Su 3.2.2019
Ruskotalo
Pe 8.2.2019
Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
La 9.2.2019
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Pe 22.2.2019
Radisson Blu Tähtitanssit (Oulu)
La 23.2.2019
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Su 24.2.2019
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vantaa)
Pe 1.3.2019
Hotelli Tallukka (Asikkala)
La 2.3.2019
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Ti 5.3.2019
Viking Gabriella
Ke 6.3.2019
Viking Gabriella
Su 10.3.2019
M/S Baltic Princess
Ma 11.3.2019
M/S Baltic Princess
Ti 12.3.2019
M/S Baltic Princess
Pe 15.3.2019
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki)
La 16.3.2019
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Su 17.3.2019
Kalliohovi (Loimaa)
Ke 20.3.2019
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 23.3.2019
Limingan ns
Ke 27.3.2019
Viking Amorella
La 30.3.2019
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
Su 31.3.2019
Silja Europa