Onnentähti

Ti 17.7.2012
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Kuopio)
Ti 24.7.2012
Mäntsälän lava
To 26.7.2012
Kruunuareena (Savonlinna)
Pe 27.7.2012
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
La 28.7.2012
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
La 8.12.2012
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Ke 26.12.2012 tapaninpäivä
Limingan ns
Pe 24.5.2013
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Ke 19.6.2013
Ravintola Wanhan tanssikellari (Helsinki)
To 20.6.2013
Ravintola Wanhan tanssikellari (Helsinki)
Pe 21.6.2013 juhannusaatto
Kruunuareena (Savonlinna)
Ke 10.7.2013
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 3.8.2013
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
La 31.8.2013
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki)
La 21.9.2013
Mäntsälän lava
Su 20.10.2013
Kivistön työväentalo (Jyväskylä)
La 23.11.2013
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 7.12.2013
Limingan ns
La 14.12.2013
Ravintola Wanhan tanssikellari (Helsinki)
Su 15.12.2013
Vuoksenniskan työväentalo (Imatra)
La 21.12.2013
Ravintola Monrepos (Lappeenranta)
Ke 25.12.2013 joulupäivä
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
La 11.1.2014
Auran nuortentalo
La 1.2.2014
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 8.2.2014
Tyrnävän seurojentalo
Su 23.2.2014
Hyvinkään järjestötalo
La 5.4.2014
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
La 12.4.2014
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Su 11.5.2014
Kivistön työväentalo (Jyväskylä)
Pe 16.5.2014
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 17.5.2014
Ravintola Monrepos (Lappeenranta)
La 24.5.2014
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
La 7.6.2014
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki)
Ti 17.6.2014
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Pe 20.6.2014 juhannusaatto
Kruunuareena (Savonlinna)
Pe 27.6.2014
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Pursiala, Mikkeli)
La 5.7.2014
Käenkoski (Parkano)
To 17.7.2014
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
La 19.7.2014
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
To 24.7.2014
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pe 25.7.2014
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
La 26.7.2014
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Pe 8.8.2014
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 23.8.2014
Mäntsälän lava
Pe 29.8.2014
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Pe 19.9.2014
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Pe 26.9.2014
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 27.9.2014
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Pe 10.10.2014
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
La 11.10.2014
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Ke 15.10.2014
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Su 26.10.2014
Kivistön työväentalo (Jyväskylä)
Su 2.11.2014
Hyvinkään järjestötalo
La 8.11.2014
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Pe 21.11.2014
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
Su 23.11.2014
Valkeaniemen Pirtti (Riihivalkama, Tammela)
La 29.11.2014
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
Su 30.11.2014
Kisakaari (Mikkeli)
Pe 12.12.2014
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
La 13.12.2014
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
La 27.12.2014
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 2.1.2015
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Su 4.1.2015
Vuoksenniskan työväentalo (Imatra)
Ke 7.1.2015
Ravintola Monrepos (Lappeenranta)
La 10.1.2015
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
La 17.1.2015
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
La 24.1.2015
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
La 31.1.2015
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Su 1.2.2015
Hyvinkään järjestötalo
Su 8.2.2015
Kivistön työväentalo (Jyväskylä)
La 14.2.2015 ystävänpäivä
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
La 21.2.2015
Auran nuortentalo
La 28.2.2015
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
La 14.3.2015
Ravintola Monrepos (Lappeenranta)
La 21.3.2015
LUMO monitoimikeskus (Vantaa)
Pe 27.3.2015
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
Ke 29.4.2015
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pe 1.5.2015 vapunpäivä
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 9.5.2015
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pe 15.5.2015
Ravintola Monrepos (Lappeenranta)
La 16.5.2015
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Ti 9.6.2015
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Ke 10.6.2015
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Pe 12.6.2015
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
La 13.6.2015
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Ke 17.6.2015
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ke 24.6.2015
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
La 27.6.2015
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
La 4.7.2015
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
To 9.7.2015
Backaksen kartanon tanssilava (Vantaa)
Pe 10.7.2015
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Pursiala, Mikkeli)
Pe 17.7.2015
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 18.7.2015
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Su 19.7.2015
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Ke 22.7.2015
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Su 26.7.2015
Kolmilammi (Ryttylä, Hausjärvi)
La 8.8.2015
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pe 14.8.2015
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 15.8.2015
Witsiälän lava (Vitsiälä, Hauho, Hämeenlinna)
Su 16.8.2015
Ainola (Jyväskylä)
La 22.8.2015
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
La 12.9.2015
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pe 25.9.2015
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
La 26.9.2015
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 9.10.2015
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 10.10.2015
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Ke 14.10.2015
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 17.10.2015
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Su 18.10.2015
Kisakaari (Mikkeli)
La 7.11.2015
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 14.11.2015
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
La 21.11.2015
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Su 29.11.2015
Hyvinkään järjestötalo
La 5.12.2015
Ravintola Monrepos (Lappeenranta)
Ti 8.12.2015
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Pe 11.12.2015
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 19.12.2015
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
La 26.12.2015 tapaninpäivä
Auran nuortentalo
Ke 30.12.2015
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero)
Pe 8.1.2016
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
La 9.1.2016
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Su 10.1.2016
Vuoksenniskan työväentalo (Imatra)
Ma 11.1.2016
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Su 17.1.2016
Kivistön työväentalo (Jyväskylä)
La 23.1.2016
Auran nuortentalo
La 30.1.2016
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
La 6.2.2016
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 13.2.2016
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 19.2.2016
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Jyväskylä)
La 20.2.2016
Tyrnävän seurojentalo
Su 21.2.2016
Valkeaniemen Pirtti (Riihivalkama, Tammela)
Pe 26.2.2016
Tirilän työväentalo (Lappeenranta)
Pe 4.3.2016
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 5.3.2016
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
La 12.3.2016
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Su 13.3.2016
Kisakaari (Mikkeli)
La 19.3.2016
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Pe 25.3.2016 pitkäperjantai
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 26.3.2016
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki)
La 2.4.2016
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Ke 6.4.2016
Ikaalisten kylpylä
La 9.4.2016
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Pe 15.4.2016
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
La 16.4.2016
Limingan ns
La 23.4.2016
Viihderavintola Albert (Oulu)
La 30.4.2016 vapunaatto
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
La 7.5.2016
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Pe 13.5.2016
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Pursiala, Mikkeli)
La 14.5.2016
Ravintola Mendin (Ilomantsi)
To 26.5.2016
Linnanmäki (Helsinki)
La 28.5.2016
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Pe 3.6.2016
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 4.6.2016
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Pe 10.6.2016
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Pe 17.6.2016
Esakallio (Somero)
La 18.6.2016
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Ti 21.6.2016
M/S Baltic Queen
Ke 22.6.2016
M/S Baltic Queen
Pe 24.6.2016 juhannusaatto
Maaningan kasino (Keskisaari, Maaninka, Kuopio)
La 25.6.2016 juhannuspäivä
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
To 30.6.2016
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
To 30.6.2016
Backaksen kartanon tanssilava (Vantaa)
Pe 1.7.2016
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi)
La 2.7.2016
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Su 3.7.2016
Kolmilammi (Ryttylä, Hausjärvi)
To 7.7.2016
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pe 8.7.2016
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Orivesi)
Ke 13.7.2016
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pe 15.7.2016
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
La 16.7.2016
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Su 17.7.2016
Ainola (Jyväskylä)
Ti 19.7.2016
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 20.7.2016
M/S Baltic Princess
Pe 22.7.2016
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 23.7.2016
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pe 29.7.2016
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 30.7.2016
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala)
Ke 3.8.2016
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
Pe 5.8.2016
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Su 7.8.2016
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
Pe 12.8.2016
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
La 13.8.2016
Witsiälän lava (Vitsiälä, Hauho, Hämeenlinna)
La 20.8.2016
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
La 27.8.2016
Backaksen kartanon tanssilava (Vantaa)
La 3.9.2016
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Pe 9.9.2016
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 10.9.2016
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Pe 16.9.2016
Ravintola Sinisoihtu (Rauma)
La 17.9.2016
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 23.9.2016
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 24.9.2016
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
La 1.10.2016
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
La 8.10.2016
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Pe 21.10.2016
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 22.10.2016
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
La 29.10.2016
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 5.11.2016
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Su 6.11.2016
Kisakaari (Mikkeli)
La 12.11.2016
Hotelli-Ravintola Rokuanhovi (Utajärvi)
La 19.11.2016
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pe 2.12.2016
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki)
La 3.12.2016
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pe 9.12.2016
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
La 10.12.2016
Auran nuortentalo
Pe 16.12.2016
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 17.12.2016
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Ma 26.12.2016 tapaninpäivä
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
La 31.12.2016 uudenvuodenaatto
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Su 1.1.2017 uudenvuodenpäivä
Silja Europa
Ma 2.1.2017
Silja Europa
Ti 3.1.2017
Silja Europa
Ke 4.1.2017
Silja Europa
La 7.1.2017
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Su 8.1.2017
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vantaa)
La 14.1.2017
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
La 4.2.2017
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 11.2.2017
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Pe 17.2.2017
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Su 19.2.2017
Orimattilan Kehräämö
La 25.2.2017
Auran nuortentalo
La 4.3.2017
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Pe 10.3.2017
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Jyväskylä)
La 11.3.2017
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
La 18.3.2017
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
La 25.3.2017
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Ke 29.3.2017
HurmioKlubi (Helsinki)
La 8.4.2017
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Pe 28.4.2017
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 29.4.2017
Ravintola Mendin (Ilomantsi)
Pe 5.5.2017
Ravintola Katajanokan Kasino (Helsinki)
Su 14.5.2017
Kivistön työväentalo (Jyväskylä)
La 20.5.2017
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Ke 24.5.2017
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
La 27.5.2017
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pe 9.6.2017
Ravintola Sinisoihtu (Rauma)
La 10.6.2017
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Ke 14.6.2017
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 17.6.2017
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pe 23.6.2017 juhannusaatto
Naantalin kylpylä
Su 25.6.2017
Välijoen lava (Savitaipale)
To 29.6.2017
Ruissalon kylpylä (Turku)
La 1.7.2017
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa)
Ti 4.7.2017
Pyhäsalmen lava
Pe 7.7.2017
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 8.7.2017
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Nurmijärvi)
Su 9.7.2017
Ainola (Jyväskylä)
Su 16.7.2017
Kolmilammi (Ryttylä, Hausjärvi)
Ke 19.7.2017
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pe 21.7.2017
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka)
Ma 24.7.2017
M/S Baltic Princess
Ti 25.7.2017
M/S Baltic Princess
Ke 26.7.2017
M/S Baltic Princess
Pe 28.7.2017
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 29.7.2017
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
Ke 2.8.2017
Ikaalisten kylpylä
To 3.8.2017
Maaningan kasino (Keskisaari, Maaninka, Kuopio)
Pe 4.8.2017
Esakallio (Somero)
La 5.8.2017
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Nurmijärvi)
La 12.8.2017
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta)
La 19.8.2017
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
La 26.8.2017
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Su 27.8.2017
Silja Europa
Ma 28.8.2017
Silja Europa
Pe 1.9.2017
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Pursiala, Mikkeli)
La 9.9.2017
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pe 22.9.2017
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna)
La 23.9.2017
Riutanharju (Riihimäki)
La 7.10.2017
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Su 8.10.2017
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa)
La 14.10.2017
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
La 21.10.2017
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pe 27.10.2017
Ilveslinna (Jämsä)
La 28.10.2017
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Pe 3.11.2017
Tulenliekki (Leppävirta)
Su 5.11.2017
Pyrkivä (Turku)