Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 14.10.2022

Lauantai 15.10.2022

Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Suomussalmi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Anna & Albert (Oulu) 19:00--01:30, 17 €
Valentin & Afrikan tähti
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Auran nuortentalo
Sinitaivas (vanha tieto)
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava) 20:00--00:30
Jaska Mäkynen & Nelostie
Haaparannan kansantalo 16:00--20:00, 13 €
Mika Jefremoff
Hepokatti (Tampere) 19:00--23:30, 18 €
Casanova & Sami Rosholm
Jämsä Paviljonki 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Norolan Pojat, Kauko Simonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Isokyrö)
Leif Lindeman & Amore
Karjalatalo (Helsinki) 19:00--22:45, 13 €
Jarkko Salmi duo
Kartano Kievari (Äänekoski) 19:00--24:00, 20 €
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Keuruu) 18 €
Markku Aro & Diesel
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 €
Kunnon tanssiorkesteri
Metsälinna (Akaa) 19:00--23:00, 16 €
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Mietoisten mms-talo (Mynämäki) 19:00--23:30, 15 €
Satelliittitaivas, Rosa Narmala
Pajarinhovi (Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Pasi Kivimäki
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Taikakuu
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pudasjärvi) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
Tanssiorkesteri Kiertotähdet, Tommi Kostekivi
Raahen työväentalo 19:00--22:00, 15 €
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 20 €
Finlanders
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 17 €
Heidi Pakarinen & Karavaani
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 19:00--23:15, 17 €
Kalevi Suntila, Jussi Fischer
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi) 19:00--24:00, 20 €
Teemu Roivainen & Energia
Saarenkylän ns (Rovaniemi) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Soiva orkesteri & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Pirita Niemenmaa
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Yöntanssittajat
Hotelli Tallukka (Asikkala) 19 €
Helminauha
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--24:00, 18 €
J.A.L.O.
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 18:00--23:45, 20 €
Unelma & Joonas Erkkilä, Weranta
Tirilän työväentalo (Lappeenranta) 13 €
Amorosa, Jukka Korpela
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 17 €
Haavekuva & Hanna Hirvonen, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Voitto Takanen
Urjanlinna (Sievi) 20 €
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Valoharju (Kuopio) 19:00--22:30, 12 €
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 19:30--00:30
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Säkylä) 14 €
Atlas ja Timo Rautala

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 16.10.2022