Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.6.2022

Lauantai 11.6.2022

Ämyri (Somero) 19:00--24:00, 20 €
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Anna & Albert (Oulu) 19:00--01:30, 17 €
Mika Mäkkeli & Onnenkipinä
Carpella paviljong (Mustasaari) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Sunset & Risto Nevala, Siders & Jani Kujala
Hämyslava (Nokia) 20:00--00:30, 20 €
Kipinä & Tomi Markkola
Höyrypaviljonki (Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 18 €
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Halkosaari (Lappajärvi)
Amore & Leif Lindeman, avajaiset
Hallin lava (Salo) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Väriloiste, Timo Lahtimo
Hojo hojo (Tuusniemi)
Nina Åkerman
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--24:00, 18 €
MiSiO & Charles Plogman
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 19:00--24:00
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Ilveskasino (Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 20 €
Finlanders, Leo Louhivaara
Itikkanotko (Savonlinna)
Trio H-hetki
Jenkkapirtti (Asikkala)
Hurma, Samppa Valo band
Jumisen mms (Lapinlahti)
Afrikan tähti, Valentin
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 19:00--23:45, 20 €
Helmi-orkesteri, Heikki Koskelo
Käylän Korpihovi (Kuusamo)
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Kaarihovi (Teuva) 20 €
Savannah, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Isokyrö)
J.A.L.O.
Keskisen kyläkauppa (Alavus) 19:00--23:30, 5 €
Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Keuruu) 20:00--24:00, 10 €
Kruuvaus
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 19:30--01:00, 20 €
Komiat, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Laurilan lava (Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 12 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liperin lava 20:00--24:00, 18 €
Helminauha
Maaningan kasino 17 €
Sounds of the Clouds, Weranta
Mahnalan lava (Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 15 €
N.Y.T., Pasi Kivimäki
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Amorio & Johanna Debreczeni, Teemu Ahtonen
Niskaharjun lava (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Hannu Auvinen Group
Nuijamiesten lava (Oulu)
Taikakuu
Pajarinhovi (Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Saska Helmikallio
Piston mms (Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 15 €
Hannu Hautaniemi
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Pori) 19:00--23:00, 15 €
Veijo Haavisto (vanha tieto), Vesa Formunen (vanha tieto)
Puistorinne (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 12 €
Wire & Ari Lavu
Rönnin lava (Orivesi)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Riutanharju (Riihimäki) 19:00--01:00, 20 €
Onnenmaa, Recados & Anneli Mattila, Kari Vepsä
Ruokolahden lava (Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 16 €
Neitoset
Säänjärven lava (Savitaipale) 19:00--24:00, 15 €
PNP & Henri Jokinen
Sarapirtti (Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 15 €
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Suukosken keidas (Tervola)
Yölintu, Napakymppi, Simo Silmu
Syvälahti (Kangasniemi) 20:00--01:00, 18 €
Sinitaivas
Toivolan lava (Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 16 €
The Gallants & Albert Salminen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vojakkalan lava (Loppi) 19:00--23:30
Tanssin Taika, Harri Nuutinen
Wanha Työski (Hamina) 15:00--22:00, 10 €
Pelle Miljoona

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 12.6.2022