Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.11.2020

Lauantai 7.11.2020

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 22:00--04:00, 20 euroa
Teflon Brothers
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
J. Eskelinen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:00--00:30
Ässät
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Mikko Mäkeläinen, Myrskylyhty
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 19:00--22:45, 13 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Kauko-Pohja (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 15 euroa
Tapani Lager, Jussi Roponen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Heikki Koskelo & Taivaankaari
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)
Väliaikainen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Sarmas & Tiina Pitkänen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Laura Voutilainen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Charles Plogman
Limingan ns
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 19:00--23:30
Kari Hirvonen & Onnentähti
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemen yhtye, Hannu Hautaniemi
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Timo Leppänen
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Metsound
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Onnenkipinä
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Me Lammelat
Tanssiklubi (Oulu) 17:30--22:00, 17 euroa
Neitoset
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Työväentalo (Uusikaupunki)
11:00--12:30 tanssikurssi: rumba bolero perusteet, 8/12, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
12:45--14:15 tanssikurssi: rumba bolero keskitaso, 8/12, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
14:30--16:00 tanssikurssi: rumba bolero jatko, 8/12, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 8.11.2020