Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.7.2020

Lauantai 18.7.2020

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--00:30
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Helmi-orkesteri & Johannes Vatjus
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
FBI-beat, Antti Ahopelto
Kalajärven lava (Seinäjoki)
Tanssiorkesteri Kiertotähdet
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi)
Jari Grek
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Pasi Kivimäki
Menosten lava (Urjala)
Pyrstötähti
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Channel Four
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Neitoset
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Janne Ikonen, Elina H
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Teijo Lindström
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen)
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye & Marita Saal
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Pöytämäen huvisuuli (Sastamala) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Amorio, Johanna Debreczeni
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tähtikuvio & Niko Mäenpää
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Unelma, Joonas Erkkilä
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Itätuuli
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Rojal
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helminauha
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30
Souvarit
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Tammi Group
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Rosette
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 19:00--23:30
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 19:30--24:00, 12 euroa
Elina Ukkonen & Juha Simola
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
KinoJake, Coralia & Maarit Peltoniemi

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 19.7.2020