Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.6.2020

Lauantai 27.6.2020

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
Jukka Hallikainen, Marko Maunuksela, Jackpot
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Väliaikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Taikakuu & Juha Metsäperä
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Sinitaivas, Wilson & Merja Uimonen
Kulhon lava (Kulho, Kontiolahti) 20:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Pepe Enroth
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Maaningan kasino
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Guns Rosor
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Markku Touronen, karaoketanssit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Calibra & Markku Uhlbäck, Johanna Piipponen, karaoke
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Astra
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta)
Gunnar Taipale
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Marco Lundberg, Roulette
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Rojal
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen, Katja Karila
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Arto Nuotio
Sirniön Kisapirtti (Posio)
Afrikan tähti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30
Jarkko Honkanen
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30
Jade's band
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 19:00--23:30
Kuiskaus & Jorma Kääriäinen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Pasi Kivimäki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Benjamin Enroth
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
J. Eskelinen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 19:00--23:30
Ippe Mansikka
Ylivuoton seurantalo (Vuotto, Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Merja Juutinen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti, Raimo Laamanen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
FBI-beat, Recados & Anneli Mattila

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 28.6.2020