Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.3.2020

Lauantai 7.3.2020

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Souvarit, Himmiät Tähäret
Auran nuortentalo
Hurma, Neitoset
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Kauko Simonen
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho & Pirita Niemenmaa & Johannes Vatjus, Helmi-orkesteri
Hotelli Kaustinen 21:00--01:30, 17 euroa
Yölintu, Peltolan Pojat
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Saija Tuupanen, eXmiehet
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Konsertti, Juhamatti & Rosalie
Ikaalisten kylpylä 25 euroa
Antti Ketonen
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Helminauha, Onnenkerjäläiset
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari)
Minna Äikäs band & Minna Äikäs
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Tiimalasi & Benjamin Enroth
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Aste, Raappana
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Armi Tenkula, Afrikan tähti
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kunnon Houseband
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Esa Nummela, Vanha Suora
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Finlanders, Mika Lappalainen
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Toni Jaatinen Band
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 12 euroa
Tara, Aava
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila
Riistaveden Manttu (Riistavesi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Katja Karila
Spa Hotel Runni (Iisalmi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Juha Vartiainen, Variaatio
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Energia, Jyrki Nurminen & Sävel
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Kisällit-kvartetti
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi)
Wire & Ari Lavu
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
J. Eskelinen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Ulvilan ns 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver, Petri Forsman, Harri Lehtonen
Valoharju (Kuopio) 19:00--22:30, 12 euroa
Leo Louhivaara dup
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Sinitaivas, Taikakuu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Jalmar
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
11:00--12:30 tanssikurssi: salsa perusteet, 8/12, Brian Ramos, Sekahaku
12:45--14:15 tanssikurssi: salsa keskitaso, 8/12, Brian Ramos, Sekahaku
14:30--16:00 tanssikurssi: salsa jatko, 8/12, Brian Ramos, Sekahaku

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 8.3.2020