Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.11.2019

Lauantai 9.11.2019

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 20 euroa
Teemu Roivainen & Energia, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Kotiteollisuus
Ikaalisten kylpylä 16 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Johannes Vatjus, Pirita Niemenmaa & Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Neliveto & Tuulikki Järvi
Hotelli Kaustinen 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
JuhaMatti & Rosalie
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Merja Juutinen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Vesku Ruotsalainen
Limingan ns 20:00--00:30
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Teemu Harjukari
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala)
Ari Lavu
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Väliaikainen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen)
Eija Kettunen & Arto Kivekäs
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 38.50 euroa
Sonata Arctica, Arion, Temple Balls
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 20 euroa
Steve'n'seagulls
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--24:00
Toni Jaatinen Band
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 13 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Kari Hirvonen, Neitoset
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Benjamin Enroth
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 19:00--23:00, 13 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:00--00:30
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, naistentanssit
Tähtihalli (Uusikaarlepyy)
Charles Plogman
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00
Hanuri ja Hattu
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Duo Septimi
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Pyrkivä (Turku)
11:00--12:30 tanssikurssi: polkka, masurkka, Matti Mustajärvi, Sekahaku
12:45--14:15 tanssikurssi: polkka, masurkka, swing polkka, Matti Mustajärvi, Sekahaku

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 10.11.2019