Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.9.2019

Lauantai 14.9.2019

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Marko Maunuksela, Jukka Hallikainen & Jackpot
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Marita Taavitsainen
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu)
Lasihelmi
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 18 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Hurma
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Jarno Kokko
Ikaalisten kylpylä
J. Eskelinen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 20 euroa
Taikakuu
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Ässät, Finlanders
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 6 euroa
Rainer Bollström
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Johanna Pakonen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala)
Tähtikuvio & Niko Mäenpää
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Rosette, Jarno Itkonen, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 18:00--22:30, 14 euroa
Neitoset
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
tanssikurssi: tanssin hurmaa -tanssilei, Suomen Media & Action Oy
20:30--01:00 Lemmenlautta, 15 euroa
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen)
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Iskelmien Ilta
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--00:15, 10 euroa
Kisällit-kvartetti
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Teuvo Oinas
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30, 18 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Smork-voittaja 2019, Tangokuningas 2019, Tangokuningatar 2019
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Meiju Suvas
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Tyrnävän seurojentalo
Kalle Jussila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Tähtikartta, Leif Lindeman
Västilän Voimantalo (Vinkiä, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Pepe Enroth
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Guns Rosor

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 15.9.2019