Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.8.2019

Lauantai 31.8.2019

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Sari Hellsten
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Euroset, Astra, Jatkoaika
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Isto Hiltunen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
15:00--15:00 tanssikurssi: salsa
16:15--16:15 tanssikurssi: bachata
17:30--17:30 tanssikurssi: cha cha
20:00--00:30 Lemmenlautta, Vili Mustalampi, 18 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Quattro
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Tangokuningas 2019, Tangokuningatar 2019
Ikaalisten kylpylä 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Weranta
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Duo Sami Soininen, Katja Karila
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Sinitaivas, Finlanders, Unelma, Joonas Erkkilä
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Yölintu, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Wire & Ari Lavu, Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:00--01:00
Maestrot, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, venetsialaiset
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Sympatia
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liimamäki (Karkkila) 20:00--00:30, 25 euroa
Teflon Brothers, Meiju Suvas
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helmi-orkesteri & Aino Niemi
Maaningan kasino
Tulipunaruusut
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Amore & Leif Lindeman, Maria Tyyster
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Eija Kettunen, Arto Kivekäs
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ässät
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Jarno Kokko
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 18:00--22:30, 14 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Unikuva
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Sari Hellsten, Hannu Matilainen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Kari Hirvonen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taikakuu, Komiat
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
KinoJake, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Martti Timonen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Souvarit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Aika velikultia & Saana Sassali
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Veijarit, Hannu Mustonen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
The Steels
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
FBI-beat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tsuubiduu & Arto Nuotio
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Susanna Heikki, Energia & Teemu Roivainen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 1.9.2019