Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.8.2019

Lauantai 24.8.2019

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Susanna Heikki, Voimaorkesteri
Haaparannan kansantalo 15:00--19:00, 12 euroa
Sarmas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Amorio, Johanna Debreczeni
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jatkoaika & Veikko Antero Lahtinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Sami Rosholm
Huvilintu (Raisio)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: bugg
20:00--00:30 Sinitaivas, Onnentähti, 18 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Teemu Harjukari, Taivaanrannat Maalarit Trio
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Eija Kettunen, Finlanders
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho, Kylärengit
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti, Pepe Enroth & Caravan
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 18 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Ilpo Kaikkonen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Putkiratio, Janiina Lehtonen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Maaningan kasino
Diesel & Markku Aro
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kaiho & Tangokuningas & Tangokuningatar 2019
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Yölintu, Lemmenlautta
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti)
Eki Jantunen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Domino, Jussi Seppänen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Urpo Heikkilä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Aki Samuli
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 18:00--22:30, 14 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
The Steels, Marko Haapaniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Reissarit, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ässät
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Aika velikultia & Saana Sassali
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30
Duo Sami Soininen, Katja Karila
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Arioso-orkesteri, Mihai Petrescu
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Merja Juutinen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI-beat, Juha Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Namu & Jonna Ortju, Janne Raappana

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.8.2019