Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.7.2019

Lauantai 20.7.2019

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30
Lemmentahti
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Helmi-orkesteri & Aino Niemi
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Tulipunaruusut, Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sarmas
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Jarno Itkonen & Pientä unelmaa, Sinitaivas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Diesel & Markku Aro
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Antti Ahopelto & Etiketti
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kolmas linja, Timo Jääskelä
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Wire & Ari Lavu
Kuortin kisahalli (Kuortti, Pertunmaa)
Väliaikainen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 15 euroa
Rosette, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Johanna Debreczeni
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Narrit & Ari Tamminen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
HotLine, Lasse Laaksonen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Tapani Kansa
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Maaningan kasino
Lemmenlautta
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Etukeno, Saara Pajarinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Ippe Mansikka
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 euroa
Guns Rosor, Matti Korkiala
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30
Komiat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye, Kalle Kaaja
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Arja Havakka
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
The Steels
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 18 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Voimaorkesteri
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Kake Randelin
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Namu & Jonna Ortju
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 12 euroa
Airi Hautamäki & Mikko Niemelä
Soinin yhteistalo
Maestrot
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Johanna Pakonen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Hurma, Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Souvarit
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
tanssikurssi: valasrannan tanssileiri, Suomen Media & Action Oy
20:00--01:00 In The Mood, Maria Tyyster, 17 euroa
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Virtasen suuli (Pöytyä)
Pyrstötähti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut, Ilkka Halonen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Vesa Formunen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernanda

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 21.7.2019