Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.7.2019

Lauantai 13.7.2019

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Kohtalon kuu, Petri Nygård
Hallin lava (Kirkonkylä, Multia) 20 euroa
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tonika
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jatkoaika & Veikko Antero Lahtinen
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski) 0 euroa
Kannonkosken pelimannit
Hirvikallio (Karttula, Kuopio)
Tammi Group
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Huvilintu (Raisio)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: bugg
20:00--00:30 Rosette, Charles Plogman, 16 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helminauha
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Väliaikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä 12 euroa
Sinikuu
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Souvarit, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Yölintu
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Sami Keskitalo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hotelli Kaustinen 21:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Jussi Roponen Duo
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Eva Vikman
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Maaningan kasino
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Hovinarrit, Mervi Koponen, mansikkakarnevaalit
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Karaoke
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 euroa
Channel Four
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kari Hirvonen, LäpiValaisu
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Leo Louhivaara
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipale
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 18:00--22:30, 14 euroa
Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Kuusamon harmonikkakerho
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Elina H Band
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 17 euroa
Lemmenlautta, Helmi-orkesteri & Aino Niemi
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Sami Rosholm
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Viitala, Sari Turpeinen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Koivu, Teuvo Oinas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, Erja Lyytinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 19:00--23:30
Eino Grön
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Hurma
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Napakymppi, Ville Kortesalmi
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Sinitaivas, Komiat
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Mainarit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 euroa
Yötaivas & Kauko Simonen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Marko Haavisto
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat & Erkki Liikanen
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 14 euroa
Harri ja Coronet & Pentti Kumpulainen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 18 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen & In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Tangomarkkinat (Seinäjoki)
tanssikurssi: seinäjoen tangomarkkinat, tanssileiri perusteet-haastava, Suomen Media & Action Oy

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 14.7.2019