Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.6.2019

Lauantai 22.6.2019 juhannuspäivä

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Tiina Räsänen, Petri Hervanto
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
17:30--19:00 tanssikurssi: wanha tango, 25 euroa sis. lippu, Tarja Nieminen
19:30--02:00 Helminauha, Pelimies Seppo Ranta, 18 euroa
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--02:00, 25 euroa
Antti Paavilainen Band, Danny
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Elonkerjuu, Unelma & Joonas Erkkilä, Kohtalon kuu
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jatkoaika & Veikko Antero Lahtinen
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski) 15 euroa
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Hirvikallio (Karttula, Kuopio) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Eero Aven
Hirvikylän lava (Liesjärvi, Keuruu)
Jarmos-yhtye
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman & Waltteri Grek, Jari Grek
Lomakeskus Huhmari (Polvijärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: hidasvalssi
20:00--00:30 Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Teemu Harjukari, 18 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--02:00
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Yötaivas
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ikaalisten kylpylä 12 euroa
River Band
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Jarno Itkonen & Pientä unelmaa, Jarno Kokko & Tangokuningas 2019
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Yölintu, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 20:30--02:00
Souvarit, Mika Tarkkonen, Eija Sinikka
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Ässät
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Toni Jaatinen Band
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön, Jake Niska
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Mika Sihvolan orkesteri, Teijo Lindström
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Duo
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä)
Broadway & Esme Manns
Kreivinkallio (Pitkäkoski, Miehikkälä)
Terässiipi & Jarmo Ranta
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Graniitti, Samppa Valo band, Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:30
Kari Hirvonen, Onnentähti, Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 18 euroa
Sinitaivas, FBI-beat
Kyynärön VPK:n lava (Pälkäne)
Norolan Pojat
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Pekka Rinne
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Tiina Karhu & Antti Kemppainen
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Maaningan kasino
Anneli Mattila, Jorma Kääriäinen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Caravan & Pepe Enroth
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Menosten lava (Urjala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tapani Sulkasen orkesteri
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & Lea Laven & J. Eskelinen, Vanha liitto, Heput, Antti Toivola
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Valentin & Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 euroa
Seili, Pauliina Sormunen
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Love & Aki Samuli
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:30
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, The Tones
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Hurma, Neitoset
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Naamankylän kylätalo (Naamankylä, Utajärvi)
Merja Juutinen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Jouni Raitio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Roulette, Antti Huovila
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Aino Niemi, Helmi-orkesteri
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 18:00--22:30, 14 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--02:00, 5 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye, Kalle Kaaja
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Onnenkerjäläiset, Johanna Pakonen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma, Lemmenlautta
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Maestrot, Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Sivas Regal
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Heidi Kyrö
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Coralia, Virpi Piippo
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 19:30--00:30, 16 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Calibra, Sanna Liimatainen, Markku Uhlbäck
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Ajan sävel
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Rojal
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Naseva
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Duo Kasino
Sonkakosken lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Hanna Hirvonen
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
The Regents, Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Petri Forsmanin yhtye & Petri Forsman solo
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Tukkijätkät, Arlas
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Channel Four, Marko Haapaniemi
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Sallad & Diandra Flores, Nina Åkerman
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Wähäkosket
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Aikalisä
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 19:00--00:30
Väliaikainen, Amorio, Maria Tyyster
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 18 euroa
Jonna Ortju, Namu, Suvi Karjula & In The Mood
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--02:00, 22 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva, Taikakuu, Komiat
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 19:00--01:00, 18 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Hyrrä
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 27 euroa
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Laura Voutilainen, Antti Ketonen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 23.6.2019