Edellinen tanssipäivä to 20.6.2019

Perjantai 21.6.2019 juhannusaatto

Ainalin ns (Haapavesi) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Arto Kivekäs, Hannu Auvinen
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Pelimies Seppo Ranta
Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
Menox
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--03:00, 27 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila, Sinitaivas, Finlanders
Hallin lava (Kirkonkylä, Multia) 12 euroa
Jarmos-yhtye
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Sininen huivi
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 20 euroa
Horizone, Matti ja Teppo
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, ManTra & Nina Åkerman
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 15 euroa
Jussi Roponen, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Frederik, Teemu Roivainen
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Ikaalisten kylpylä 12 euroa
River Band
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi) 20:00--01:30
Väliaikainen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:30
Sari Koivikko & Kuunhopea, Leif Lindeman & Amore
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Juha Vartiainen, Roulette
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taikakuu
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen, Heidi Kyrö
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 15 euroa
Kohtalon Kuu
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo)
Jackpot, Marko Maunuksela, Jukka Hallikainen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Antti Ketonen, Marko Lämsä
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T.
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 12 euroa
Basic Element
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 17 euroa
Kruuvaus
Liperin lava 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Pohjolan humppa & Juha Tikkala
Juhlatilat Louhela (Melkoniemi, Parikkala) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Komiat
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:00--01:30, 17 euroa
Wähäkosket, Wilson & Merja Uimonen
Maaningan kasino
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--02:30, 20 euroa
Yölintu, Heput, Love & Aki Samuli, Antti Toivola
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Maria Tyyster
Myllysilta (Suomenniemi, Mikkeli)
Jake Ilmola Group
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Neitoset, Kake Randelin, Hanna Hirvonen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Tulipunaruusut
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tenho & Jarno Kokko
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Amorio
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Naseva, Jokijärven Ola
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Amorada, Tommi Seppänen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--02:30
KinoJake, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Christa Huikko Band, The Tones, J. Karjalainen
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi) 12 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Royal Sound, Teijo Lindström
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sami Rosholm trio
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Veijarit, Hannu Hautaniemi, Benjamin Enroth
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Flangers
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Yötaivas, Kauko Simonen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 25 euroa
Bad Boys Blue, Aikakone, Anneli Mattila, Recados
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku) 16 euroa
Matti Esko
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 20:00--02:00
Sabeline
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Ässät, T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Sami Keskitalo, Toni Jaatinen Band
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--02:00, 20 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Hurma
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa) 21:00--01:30
Marianne Kantola
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--02:00, 22 euroa
Souvarit, Lemmenlautta
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--00:30
Kari Kuronen

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 22.6.2019