Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 7.6.2019

Lauantai 8.6.2019

Harjulan lava (Hollola)
Pekka Vaattovaara
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Astra
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Nina Åkerman
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Merja Uimonen, Humiko
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Ikaalisten kylpylä 55 euroa
Iskelmäparatiisi 2019, J. Karjalainen, Tuure Kilpeläinen & Kaihon Karavaani, Ellinoora, Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho, Onnenkerjäläiset
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Katapultti, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Finlanders
Jämsä Paviljonki
Norolan Pojat
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Voitto Takanen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00
Maestrot & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä, Kaija Lustila & Rubiini
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Pentti Kuparinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Jaana Hiltunen, Sheriff
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Lumumba, Pasi Kaunisto, Ulla-Jaana Riekkoniemi
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Maaningan kasino
Roulette, Antti Huovila
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
J. Eskelinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula, Yölintu
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Kalle Kaaja
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Kalle Jussila
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Eino Grön & Jake Niska
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Royal Sound, Teijo Lindström
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 19:30--00:30, 16 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 12 euroa
Pop Jameson Band
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Jarkko Honkanen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Agents & Ville Valo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Komiat
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Diesel & Markku Aro
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Patajätkä
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00
Taikakuu, KinoJake

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 9.6.2019