Lauantai 1.6.2019

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Janne Tulkki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tapani Kansa
Huvilintu (Raisio)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: tango
20:00--00:30 Pekkaniskan Pojat, 16 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Uhkapelurit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Komiat
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Väliaikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä 10 euroa
Esme Manns-Metso & Broadway
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Yölintu, Duo Kasino
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Sävel & Jyrki Nurminen
Jänhiälän lava (Jänhiälä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
ClubRoot
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 19:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Mikko Mäkeläinen & Myrskylyhty, Wähäkosket
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Aimo, Aste
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Hurma, Johanna Pakonen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Liperin lava 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Maaningan kasino
Souvarit
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helminauha
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila, Lemmenlautta
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Ramona, Urho Hämäläinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hannu Hautaniemi, Jukka Poika
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Leif Lindeman
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Duuriseiska
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 13 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Ässät
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Petromax
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 20:30--01:30
Graniitti, Kake Randelin, Rainer Bollström
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Anneli Mattila & Recados, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 13 euroa
Jackpot & Marko Maunuksela
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Johanna Debreczeni
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
XL Buffa/Kabyssi sali (Kurikka) 21:00--01:30, 18 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:00, 17 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Aava & Tara Vepsäläinen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.6.2019