Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 1.2.2019

Lauantai 2.2.2019

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Souvarit, Himmiät Tähäret
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Hurma
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 19:00--22:30, 10 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
CAPTAIN JACK, Amorix
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Juhani Virta
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Kinojake, In the Mood & Suvi Karjula
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Wähäkosket
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
FBI Beat
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 15 euroa
Helminauha
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Ilpo Kaleva
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki, N.Y.T.
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:00--23:45, 12 euroa
Sami Rosholm & Casanova
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Norolanpojat
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
J. Eskelinen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Unelmavävyt
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 18 euroa
Martti Servo & Napander
Ruskotalo
Juha Simola, konsertti
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--02:00, 18 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Varjokuva
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Selena
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Jani Forsman, Myrskytuuli
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Fernanda, Rodeo & Maria Tyyster
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--23:45, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 13 euroa
Olli Lumineva
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Nina Åkerman, Onnentähti
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Taikakuu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Seireenit
Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
11:00--17:15 tanssikurssi: bugg kaikki tasot, Tommi ja Pirjo Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu
Nick's Dancing, Vesijärvenkatu 30 (Lahti)
13:30--17:00 tanssikurssi: west coast swing alkeista edeten, 30 €, Hanna Tuominen, Saara Tuikkala
13:30--17:00 tanssikurssi: west coast swing alkeet, 30 €, Hanna Tuominen, Saara Tuikkala
Nummenkylän koulu (Lohja)
11:00--13:30 tanssikurssi: fusku alkeisjatko, Auvo Viita-Aho, Lohjan lavatanssijat
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
11:00--16:00 tanssikurssi: salsa päivä, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
Roution koulu (Lohja)
13:00--16:15 tanssikurssi: tangobolero alkeet, 30, Eija Kormi, Länsi-Uudenmaan Tanssijat ry

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 3.2.2019