Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.11.2018

Lauantai 1.12.2018

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli) 20:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Aino Niemi
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 19:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Timo Kallio duo
Heituinlahden nuorisoseurantalo (Heituinlahti, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Väliaikainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä 16 euroa
Anne Mattila
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Tommi Soidinmäki & Vastakaiku
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tomi Markkola & Fernet, Joonas Erkkilä, Unelma
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Nina Åkerman, Onnentähti
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 euroa
Värisuora
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 19:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & eXmiehet
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Viitala, Anne Simonen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi) 16 euroa
Polte
Kokkolan työväentalo 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Helminauha
Lallintalo (Yttilä, Köyliö, Säkylä)
Finlanders
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 10 euroa
Jonna Ortju, Namu
Limingan ns 16 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää, Lemmenlautta
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Valentin, Afrikan tähti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi) 16 euroa
Virve Rosti
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Suojakallio (Saakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Euroset, Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Jarno Itkonen & Pientä unelmaa
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Helmi-orkesteri
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Mika Sihvolan orkesteri & Jarno Kokko, Jussi Roponen, Saana Sassali
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 15 euroa
Harri Nuutinen
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00
Ässät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Honkala team
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 19:30--24:00, 15 euroa
Ensti solo band, Duo Septimi

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.12.2018