Lauantai 1.9.2018

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
15 euroa Timo Kallio duo, Arto Kantoniemi, Tuija Mäensivu
19:30--02:00 Finlanders, Arto Kantoniemi & Timo Kallio duo, 18 euroa
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taikakuu
Hongiston lava (Hongisto, Kouvola)
Hummerit & Kirsi Ukkonen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Merja Uimonen, Humiko
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Ikaalisten kylpylä 10 euroa
Jyrki Mäkelä
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, Illanvarjo
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Jumisen mms (Jumiskylä, Lapinlahti)
Jarno Itkonen, Onnenkipinä
Juupavaaran mutteripaviljonki (Hulipaskylä, Lyly, Juupajoki) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Matti Hietakangas, kahvitarjoilu
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Jade's band
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Sami Rosholm
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Yölintu
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Annika eklund
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Liimamäki (Karkkila) 20:00--01:00, 20 euroa
Yhden tähden orkesteri, Jorma Kääriäinen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Leif Lindeman
Maaningan kasino
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye & Sari Turpeinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helminauha, Jackpot & Marko Maunuksela
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Duo Matias ja Pentti Nordström
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Eija Kettunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Jore Siltala, Suvi Teräsniska
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Virpi Piippo, Roulette
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Hovinarrit, Teemu Roivainen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Marmaris, Hannu Heino
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja) 20:30--00:30, 10 euroa
Juha Simola & Elina Ukkonen yhtyeineen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Armi Tenkula & Afrikan tähti
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:00
Onnenkerjäläiset & Tuomas Kaikkonen, Polte
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Komiat, Jarno Kokko, Saana Sassali
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:00, 14 euroa
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Putkiratio & Ville Mäkimattila & Janiina Lehtonen, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Lemmenlautta
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Jaska Mäkynen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 18 euroa
NeljänSuora, Fernanda
Työväentalo (Akaa)
9:00--17:00 tanssikurssi: carolina shag ohjaajakoulutus, Tommi ja Pirjo Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.9.2018