Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 31.8.2018

Lauantai 1.9.2018

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Finlanders
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Merja Juutinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 19:00--23:30
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Taikakuu
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Aki Samuli
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Merja Uimonen, Humiko
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas, Illanvarjo
Jumisen mms (Jumiskylä, Lapinlahti)
Jarno Itkonen, Onnenkipinä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Jade's band
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari)
Sami Rosholm
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Yölintu
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Annika eklund
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Maaningan kasino
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Messula (Tanhua, Savukoski)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Helminauha, Marko Maunuksela
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Eija Kettunen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Jore Siltala, Suvi Teräsniska
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Hovinarrit, Teemu Roivainen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Marmaris, Hannu Heino
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Kalle Jussila
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Armi Tenkula, Afrikan tähti
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 15 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Komiat, SMORK-voittaja 2018 & Tangokuningatar 2018, Tangokuningas 2018
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Ippe Mansikka
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:00, 14 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi) 19:00--23:30
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Putkiratio & Ville Mäkimattila & Janiina Lehtonen, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen, Lemmenlautta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 18 euroa
NeljänSuora, Fernanda

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 2.9.2018