Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.8.2018

Lauantai 11.8.2018

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
Leif Lindeman
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Tähdenlento
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Antti Huovila
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 18 euroa
Hurma, Lemmenlautta
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Klaus Koivula
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Tangokuningas 2018, Tangokuningatar 2018
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, Ano & Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Jyrki Nurminen
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Valentin, Afrikan tähti, Yölintu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari)
Tosimiehet
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Duo
Kiikoisten seurojentalo (Tervahauta, Kiikoinen, Sastamala)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Taikakuu, Tulipunaruusut
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00, 16 euroa
Eija Kantola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Hurmurit & Merja Juutinen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Vesa Formunen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 10 euroa
Kaukolasipartio
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Liperin lava 20:15--01:00, 15 euroa
Calibra, Markku Uhlbäck
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Jarkko Honkanen
Maaningan kasino
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Seireenit
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 euroa
Seili & Isto Hiltunen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Plymouth, Wiley Cousins & Kingfish Willie
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi, Teijo Lindström
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen, Jukka Lampela
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Tomi Markkola
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Leila Riihijärvi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Heidi Pakarinen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Leo Forsmanin yhtye
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Tapani Lager & Jussi Fischer
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Finlanders, Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Agents, Anitta Mattila
11:00--17:30 tanssikurssi: fusku, rumba-bolero alkeet-jatko, Tommi Koivula, Suomen Tanssikoulu
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Marko Jolkkonen, Marko Tuovinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Helminauha, Kaihon karavaani & Tuure Kilpeläinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Terässiipi & Jarmo Ranta
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:00, 14 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Jorma Kääriäinen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00
Soundset
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Pauli Raivio, karaoketanssit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina)
11:00--12:00 tanssikurssi: cha cha perusteet, ilmainen, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
12:15--13:45 tanssikurssi: cha cha keskitaso, 8/12 €, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku
14:00--15:30 tanssikurssi: cha cha jatko, 8/12 €, Antti-Ville Heikkilä, Sekahaku

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 12.8.2018