Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.8.2018

Lauantai 4.8.2018

Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen) 21:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Sulamith
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:30--02:00
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Yölintu
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Rubiini & Kaija Lustila
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 17 euroa
Fernanda, Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Ari Salo
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Pasi Kivimäki
Ilolan lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Duo Sami Soininen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Seireenit, Kalle Jussila
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Teemu Harjukari
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Fortuna, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye, Arja Koriseva, Joonas Erkkilä
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän, Rannan pojat
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi)
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: fusku, Sis. pääsylipun hintaan, Dancing Foxes, Heinäveden lavatanssijat
20:00--01:00 Onnenkerjäläiset, Aino Niemi, 15 euroa
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Jussi Roponen Duo
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 18 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Wire & Ari Lavu
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 10 euroa
Jukka Poika, Dj Stormy
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Mai-Rit
Liperin lava
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: fusku, Pirjo
20:15--01:00 Afrikan tähti, Maarit Peltoniemi, 15 euroa
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders
Maaningan kasino
Tangokuningas 2018, Tangokuningatar 2018
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, päättäjäiset
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
KinoJake, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 euroa
Peltolan pojat
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--23:30, 17 euroa
La Strada, Anita Hirvonen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela, Namu, Jonna Ortju
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Jore Siltala
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Urpo Heikkilä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Heidi Pakarinen
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 5 euroa
Karaoke
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Rojal
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Pöytämäen huvisuuli (Sastamala) 19:00--24:00, 14 euroa
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Helli Uusitalo
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Hurma
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Juha Vartiainen, Roulette, Virpi Piippo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Anssi K. Laitinen trio, Marjo Sormunen
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Ässät
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Eija Kantola & Omega
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
FBI Beat, Yhden tähden orkesteri & Jorma Kääriäinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--23:00, 14 euroa
Yötaivas
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Kari Hirvonen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 12 euroa
Kolmas linja, Timo Jääskelä
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 25 euroa
Leif Lindeman
Villalan lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Eero Aven
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Wiihdeorkesteri Wiva
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Amorada, Matti Mäntylä
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Amorio & Johanna Debreczeni, Aki Samuli

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 5.8.2018