Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.7.2018

Lauantai 21.7.2018

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Souvarit
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kake Randelin
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 16 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Noste, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Kalle Kaaja
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Lumo & Reeta Saranpää
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, FBI Beat
Kairalan Kajastus (Kairala, Pelkosenniemi)
Duuriseiska
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Antti Huovila & Jani Helenius & Roulette, Teuvo Oinas & Kiintotähti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Duo
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Amore & Leif Lindeman
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Meiju Suvas
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu) 5 euroa
Cat cat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Fernanda
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--02:00, 18 euroa
Danny & Erika Vikman
Liperin lava
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: chacha, Vesa ja Noora
20:15--01:00 TopSecret, Maria Tyyster, 15 euroa
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Henkka ja Kulkurit, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Maaningan kasino
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Patajätkä
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola) 15 euroa
Hannu Luostari
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
LeeWings, karaoke
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Tukkijätkät, Arlas
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Katri Helena
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Teuvo Vuoti
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Sari Turpeinen trio
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Ajan sävel & Jari Partanen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 18 euroa
Skylarks, Wire & Ari Lavu, Talisman & Marko Maunuksela
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Cosmos
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00
Raimo Erkinheimon yhtye & Susanna Erkinheimo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Vanha liitto & Lea Laven
Ruokotaipaleen lava (Hurissalo, Puumala) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola)
Secrets & Sonja Tammi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Tulinen Sydän & Janne Tulkki, Polte
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Kari Vepsä, Onnenmaa
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Tähtivyö & Erkki Mustikkamäki
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Voimaorkesteri
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Tulipunaruusut, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina)
15 euroa Yölintu
20:00--00:30 Flangers, 15 euroa
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra)
Trio Petromax
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskylyhty, Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--02:00
Mika Jefremoff
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 17 euroa
Sinitaivas, Komiat
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Guapita, Timo Herranen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
15 euroa Kalle Jussila
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: hidas valssi alkeet, heikomman mukaan, 15e sis. sisäänpääsy illan tanssiin, Virpi Mannelin
Virtasen suuli (Pöytyä)
Pyrstötähti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat, Erkki Liikanen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Teijo Suomi Orch

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 22.7.2018