Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.6.2018

Lauantai 30.6.2018

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Kari Silanderin yhtye
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Ari Lavu
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 17 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Polte
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Leif Lindeman
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Essex Beat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Kyösti Mäkimattila & Varjokuva
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Amorio & Johanna Debreczeni
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Duo Sami Soininen, Hurma
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Souvarit
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Raimo Laamanen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Seija Rankinen & Tähtikavaljeerit, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Teijo Lindström & Kaiho, Ässät
Kekkolan lava (Koivujärvi, Tervo)
Tammi Group trio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Jussi Roponen Duo
Kiikoisten seurojentalo (Tervahauta, Kiikoinen, Sastamala)
Pasi Kivimäki
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Petri Niemi
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Reino Jalonen ja Kangastus
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa) 20:30--01:00, 16 euroa
Berit & Steeples
Liperin lava 20:15--01:00, 15 euroa
Quattro & Kalle Jussila
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Helminauha
Maaningan kasino
Tulipunaruusut
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Mia Leivo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
LäpiValaisu
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Selena
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Taikakuu
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Lemmenlautta
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Eija Kettunen
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Mysteeri, Mikko Tapio
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Pohjolan yö
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Teemu Harjukari
Seutula (Hautajärvi, Salla)
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Jarno Itkonen & Onnenkipinä
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen, Marko Maunuksela
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juhamatti & Rosalie
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Sunset
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta) 17 euroa
Matti ja Teppo
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Ylivuoton seurantalo (Vuotto, Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Merja Juutinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 17 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula, Roulette, Antti Huovila

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 1.7.2018