Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.6.2018

Lauantai 9.6.2018

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30
Sininen huivi
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Voimaorkesteri
Huvilintu (Raisio) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Merja Uimonen, Humiko
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Royal Sound & Teijo Lindström
Ikaalisten kylpylä
EXmiehet, Saija Tuupanen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00
Sami Rosholm & Casanova, Taikakuu
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Valentin, Afrikan tähti, Vastakaiku, Tommi Soidinmäki
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Matti ja Teppo, Horizone, Esa Rintamäki & Täysikuu
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Duo
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Yölintu, Lemmenlautta
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Ässät
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Liperin lava 20:15--01:00, 15 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Helminauha, Onnenkerjäläiset
Maaningan kasino
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 13 euroa
KinoJake
Mäntsälän lava 17 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Mikko Alatalo, Johanna Piipponen, Nina Åkerman, Pekka Mikkola
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Energia & Teemu Roivainen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Kuusamon harmonikkakerho
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
PohjanSoundi, Markus Savolainen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Desiree
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Taimo Löf & Reima Huhtala
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 6 euroa
Läpivalaisu
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Finlanders
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Helmenkalastajat & Jarkko Järvenpää
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi)
Komiat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Marios
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:45
Amore & Leif Lindeman
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Kuunhopea & Sari Koivikko
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Jarkko Honkanen
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, The Vincents
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Kaiho
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Jukka Lampela
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Jackpot & Jukka Hallikainen & Marko Maunuksela
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--00:30
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen, Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina)
11:00--12:30 tanssikurssi: polkka, masurkka perusteista alkaen, Matti Mustajärvi, Sekahaku
13:00--14:30 tanssikurssi: polkka, masurkka, swing polkka perusteista alkaen, Matti Mustajärvi, Sekahaku

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 10.6.2018