Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.11.2017

Lauantai 11.11.2017

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 19:00--23:30, 15 euroa
Amorio, Maria Tyyster
Alavieskan Viri 20:30--00:45, 15 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 22:00--04:00, 18 euroa
Kotiteollisuus, Seppänen Acoustic Band
Auran nuortentalo
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: foksi
20:00--01:00 Finlanders, Tähtikartta, 16 euroa
Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Sulamith
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45, 14 euroa
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 19:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Ässät
Ikaalisten kylpylä 20:45--01:30, 26 euroa
Popeda
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Joonas Erkkilä & Hehku
Kari Tapio Paalupaikka (Pieksämäki) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Eija Kantola & Omega
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki) 12 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Souvarit, Ari Lavu
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Tomi Markkola & Fernet
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--23:55, 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--00:30
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Nelituuli & Timo Puurunen
Viihderavintola Las Palmas (Joensuu)
Yölintu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala, Teijo Lindström
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 14 euroa
Väliaikainen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 7.50 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Saanko luvan
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Markku Aro
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Raahen työväentalo 20:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Leila Riihijärvi trio
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi) 16 euroa
Teflon Brothers
Ruoveden urheilutalo (Ruovesi) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 17 euroa
Sinitaivas, Sonja Tammi & Secrets
Salo-Miehikkälän seuratalo (Miehikkälä)
Amorosa
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Sininen huivi
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Pasi Kivimäki & N.Y.T., La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri, Kalle Jussila
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--24:00, 13 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Energia & Teemu Roivainen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Valoharju (Kuopio) 20:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Taikakuu, NeljänSuora
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 19:30--24:00, 13 euroa
Atlas ja Timo Rautala
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Tuovilat
Nummenkylän koulu (Lohja)
11:00--13:30 tanssikurssi: tango, kehonkierto, ulottuvuus, Jyrki Keisala, Lohjan lavatanssijat
Orimattilan Kehräämö
13:00--16:00 tanssikurssi: rumba-bolero alkeet, jatko 1 ja 2, 1h 10€, 2h 18€, 3h 22€, kanta-asiakashinnat 1h 9€, 2h 17€, 3h 20€, Maija Astikainen, Tanssia ja Terapiaa Maija Astikainen Ky
Sompion koulu (Kerava)
14:00--15:30 tanssikurssi: fusku alkeisjatko, Kirsi Tarvainen, Marja Lehtiranta, Taitokolmio ry
15:30--17:00 tanssikurssi: chacha alkeisjatko, Kirsi Tarvainen, Marja Lehtiranta, Taitokolmio ry

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 12.11.2017