Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.8.2017

Lauantai 19.8.2017

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tähdenlento
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Wähäkosket
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Huvilintu (Raisio)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: salsa, sis. lipunhintaan, Antti-Ville
20:00--00:30 Sinitaivas, 16 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Karaokekisat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 16 euroa
Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tangokuningas 2017, Tangokuningatar 2017
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Hurma, Illanvarjo
Imatran kylpylä 21:00--01:30, 8 euroa
Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
LäpiValaisu
Jumesniemen kylätalo (Jumesniemi, Hämeenkyrö)
Herrakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 euroa
Valentin & Afrikan tähti, Yötaivas
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Janne Tulkki & Tulinen Sydän, Jade's band
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Group
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Rosalie & Juhamatti, Kalle Jussila
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Meiju Suvas, Vetonaula
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
HotLine, Lasse Laaksonen
Liperin lava 20:15--01:00
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Onnentähti
Maaningan kasino
Graniitti & Rainer Friman & Rainer Bollström
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Caravan & Pepe Enroth
Messukeskus (Helsinki) 12:30--01:30, 30 euroa
Katri Helena, Agents, Kuningatarcocktail, Kyösti Mäkimattila, Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders, Finnhittien kuninkaat
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Marmaris, Hannu Heino
Mäntsälän lava
16:00--18:30 tanssikurssi: cha chaa, 25€ sis.opetus, pullakahvit, tanssit, Juhani Tahvanainen
19:00--01:00 Talisman & Marko Maunuksela, J. Eskelinen, 16 euroa
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Markku Aro, Jorma Kääriäinen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Yölintu, Crystal & Armi Tenkula
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Urpo Heikkilä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Antti Raiski
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Broadway & Esme Manns
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Selena
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Susanna Heikki
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Unikuva
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosette & Charles Plogman, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Rantapuisto (Kauhajärvi, Lapua)
19:00--20:30 tanssikurssi: fusku aloittelijat, sis.tanssilipun hintaan, Niina ja Heikki Kari
20:30--00:30 Rannan pojat, 15 euroa
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pete Parkkonen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
EXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen, Teijo Suomi Orch
Oijärven Sampola (Oijärvi, Ii)
Ässät
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Suomussalmen harmonikkakerho
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Tarja Lunnas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Patajätkä & Joel Hallikainen, Lumottaret & Jonna Ortju
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Fortuna, Arja Koriseva
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka) 14 euroa
Flangers, Jani Wickholm
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Metsätähti
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 19:00--24:00, 15 euroa
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
NeljänSuora, Lemmenlautta
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 20 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Fernanda

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 20.8.2017