Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.8.2017

Lauantai 5.8.2017

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Värisuora
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 12 euroa
Astra
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Helminauha
Huttukylän ns (Huttukylä, Kiiminki, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Valentin & Crystal
Huvilintu (Raisio)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: fusku, sis.lipunhintaan, Tiia Kerttula
20:00--00:30 Rosalie & Juhamatti, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, 16 euroa
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
20:00--01:30 Tangokuningas 2017
20:00--01:30 Tangokuningatar 2017
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Jarmos-yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu) 16 euroa
June Band & Nina Åkerman
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Amorio, Maria Tyyster
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Arvi Leskinen & Lumiruusu, eXmiehet & Saija Tuupanen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 20 euroa
Souvarit & Lasse Hoikka
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva) 16 euroa
Meiju Suvas, Oja-Lipasti band & Juha Hautaluoma
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Teuvo Oinas
Kellokallion lava (Hirvensalmi)
Amorosa
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 19:00--01:00
Solar, Satu Suhonen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Group
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 17 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, Karisma & Erika Vikman
Kursun kylätalo (Kursu, Salla)
Nelituuli
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Liperin lava
19:00--20:00 tanssikurssi: humppa, Arto ja Tiina
20:15--01:00 Joel Hallikainen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders
Maaningan kasino
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Merja Juutinen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 20:30--01:00
Karaoke
Mäkihallin lava (Lehtimäki, Alajärvi)
OnnenSävel
Mäntsälän lava
16 euroa Hovinarrit, Teemu Roivainen
16:00--18:30 tanssikurssi: suomalaisia lavatangoja, 25€ sis.opetus, pullakahvit, tanssit, Juhani Tahvanainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:00--01:00, 16 euroa
Johanna Pakonen, Jukka Lampela
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppänen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ässät, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Romanesca, Katja Floman
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee) 19:00--23:30
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 euroa
Saturnus & Anu Keronen
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
Eini ja Boogie
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Karavaani & Heidi Pakarinen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Hannu Hautaniemi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Reissarit
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Narrit, Ari Tamminen
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:00, 15 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Pöytämäen huvisuuli (Sastamala) 19:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Seppo Niemi, sekahaku
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Jaana Hiltunen & Sheriff
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 13 euroa
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Ruusu-Paviljonki (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45
Onnentähti, Lemmenlautta
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi) 16 euroa
Veijarit & Benjamin Enroth, Vastakaiku & Tommi Soidinmäki
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 16 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Voimaorkesteri
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Duo Kasino
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Sami Keskitalo, Jettiset
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
FBI Beat, Fantasia & Aki Samuli
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Timo Forsmanin yhtye
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 19:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Pasi Kivimäki
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 21:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Vetonaula, Elixir, Virpi Piippo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä) 20:30--01:30, 16 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin, Anne Mattila
Vastuksen talo (Veneheitto, Vaala) 20:00--24:00, 8 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00
Tanssin Taika & Harri Nuutinen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero) 20:00--01:30, 16 euroa
Aki Mäki & 10tanssi Band, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 6.8.2017