Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.6.2017

Lauantai 24.6.2017 juhannuspäivä

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--04:00, 0 euroa
Pauli Koivula & Himmiät Tähäret, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Esakallio (Somero)
Agents, Eppu Normaali, Pasi Vainionperä
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Ippe Mansikan orkesteri
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Ihana & Johanna Pakonen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Energia, Teemu Roivainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Ilolan lava (Sonkakoski, Sonkajärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 21:00--02:00
Souvarit, Timangi & Juhamatti
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Lapponia & Jukka Lampela
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Antero Ketonen
Kalajärven lava (Seinäjoki)
Rannan pojat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tomi Markkola & Fernet, Raimo Laamanen & Pohjoisen Tähti
Kannuskosken lava (Kannuskoski, Luumäki)
Eino Grön
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Hannu Auvinen Group
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Rainer Friman, Rainer Bollström, Sari Hellsten
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Lumilinna & Kari Hirvonen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Tähtihetki, Juha Alvari
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Mervi Kovero
Lieson lava (Hämeenlinna)
Mia Leivo, Veijarit, Benjamin Enroth
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosette, Charles Plogman
Maaningan kasino
Onnentähti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 20:00--03:00, 20 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Yhden tähden orkesteri, Jorma Kääriäinen
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Valentin & Afrikan tähti & Armi Tenkula
Mäntsälän lava
Jarno Itkonen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--24:00, 12 euroa
Jouni Raitio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Hannu Hautaniemi
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Merja Juutinen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa) 15 euroa
Etiketti & Antti Ahopelto
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Voitto Takanen
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 8:00--1:00, 15 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Paratiisi, Jarno Kuusisto, Kaija Pohjola
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Ake Pääkkö duo
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Reeta Saranpää & Lumo
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki)
Seireenit & Sari Koivikko
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 16 euroa
HotLine & Piritta Venho & Lasse Laaksonen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi)
Pelikaanit & Kari Ahola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:00--00:30, 15 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
LappiSet & Ville Kortesalmi
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Mika Tarkkosen yhtye, Eija Sinikka
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 19:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Terässiipi, Regents
Suomussalmen ns 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Roselet, Seija & Sanna Ylikärppä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Channel Four
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:00--02:30
Marita Taavitsainen & Koivu, Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola)
Amorio, LäpiValaisu
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Avec & Leif Lindeman
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:45, 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 25.6.2017