Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.5.2017

Lauantai 13.5.2017

Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki) 20:00--02:00, 17 euroa
Aki Samuli & Fantasia, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Haaparannan kansantalo 21:00--00:45
Ässät
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 19:00--23:30, 14 euroa
Kalevi Suntilan yhtye, Jussi Roponen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Esko Sartolahti
Huvilintu (Raisio)
18:30--19:40 tanssikurssi: wanha tango, sis.lipunhintaan, Teemu&Marika
20:00--00:30 Fernet & Tomi Markkola, 15 euroa
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Ajattomat, naistentanssit
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Varjokuva & Kyösti Mäkimattila, Yöntanssittajat & Juhani Hirvonen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Eino Luostari, Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 21:00--01:30, 0 euroa
Sari Hellsten, Succee
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Hurma
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Nelituuli
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Helminauha, Taivaankaari & Heikki Koskelo
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Lempyyn seurantalo (Lempyy, Suonenjoki) 19:00--23:00, 10 euroa
Savon harmonikkaklubi, Riistaveden hanuristit
Liperin lava 20:15--01:00
Mika Lappalainen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Amorio & Johanna Debreczeni
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
FBI Beat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Onnenkulkurit & J. Eskelinen
Myllymaan urheilutalo (Myllymaa, Sastamala) 19:30--00:30, 15 euroa
Mennen
Mäntsälän lava 19:00--24:00
Flangers, Jani Wickholm
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen, June Band & Nina Åkerman
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 20:00--00:15, 13 euroa
Jussi Henttonen team, Kaija Pietilä
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 7 euroa
Jade's duo
Pintamon kyläseuran talo (Pintamo, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 5 euroa
Karaoketanssit
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Iltatähti
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki)
Taikakuu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45, 16 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Rosette
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 18 euroa
Souvarit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi) 20:30--01:30
Rosalie & Juhamatti, Sinitaivas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--01:00
Ari Nylundin orkesteri & Kalle Jussila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Avec & Leif Lindeman, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Norolan Pojat & Aki Hietala
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, In The Mood & Suvi Karjula
Ämmänsaaren työväentalo (Ämmänsaari, Suomussalmi) 20:30--00:30, 12 euroa
Martti Timonen

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 14.5.2017