Diesel

Solisti: Markku Aro

Tuorein ohjelmapäivitys Jake Niska 21.2.2018.

La 24.2.2018
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Ti 27.2.2018
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
La 3.3.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Ti 6.3.2018
Viking Grace
Ke 7.3.2018
Viking Grace
La 17.3.2018
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa)
Ti 20.3.2018
Silja Europa
La 24.3.2018
Nightclub Tähti (Tampere)
Pe 30.3.2018 pitkäperjantai
Imatran kylpylä
La 31.3.2018
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Ke 4.4.2018
Viking XPRS
To 5.4.2018
Viking XPRS
Su 8.4.2018
Puistokulma (Hiekkaharju, Vantaa)
Ti 10.4.2018
Silja Symphony
Ke 11.4.2018
Silja Symphony
Pe 13.4.2018
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 14.4.2018
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ke 18.4.2018
HurmioKlubi (Helsinki)
Pe 20.4.2018
Esakallio (Somero)
La 21.4.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Pe 27.4.2018
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
La 28.4.2018
Limingan ns
La 5.5.2018
Mäntsälän lava
La 19.5.2018
Huvilintu (Raisio)
La 26.5.2018
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Pe 1.6.2018
Esakallio (Somero)
La 2.6.2018
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Pe 8.6.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 9.6.2018
Säänjärven lava (Savitaipale)
Pe 29.6.2018
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
La 30.6.2018
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Sotkamo)
Ke 4.7.2018
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Ke 11.7.2018
Kuikan lava (Jyväskylä)
La 14.7.2018
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Pe 20.7.2018
Nurmen lava (Lempäälä)
La 21.7.2018
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Su 22.7.2018
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Ke 25.7.2018
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Ti 31.7.2018
Tortinmäen lava (Turku)
Ke 1.8.2018
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pe 3.8.2018
Kajasteen lava (Nurmes)
La 4.8.2018
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Pe 10.8.2018
Esakallio (Somero)
Pe 17.8.2018
Jormuan lava (Kajaani)
La 18.8.2018
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Pe 24.8.2018
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
La 25.8.2018
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Su 26.8.2018
Haikan lava (Pirkkala)
La 1.9.2018
Höyrypaviljonki (Keuruu)
Pe 7.9.2018
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
La 8.9.2018
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
La 29.9.2018
Tanssikeskus Tessu (Tampere)
Ti 2.10.2018
Ravintola Tulisuudelma (Vantaa)
Pe 5.10.2018
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La 13.10.2018
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Pe 19.10.2018
Esakallio (Somero)
La 20.10.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
La 27.10.2018
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Pe 2.11.2018
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
La 3.11.2018
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Kuopio)
To 8.11.2018
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
La 10.11.2018
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
To 15.11.2018
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
La 17.11.2018
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Pe 14.12.2018
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Ke 26.12.2018 tapaninpäivä
Ruusulinna (Nurmijärvi)
Pe 28.12.2018
Tanssikrouvi (Häijää, Sastamala)
Ma 31.12.2018 uudenvuodenaatto
Kuntotalo (Kouvola)